OPTCG
Leader rankings
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer
Sort by RankSort by Rank changeSort by LeaderSort by Weighted WRSort by Raw WRSort by Play rateSort by GamesSort by 1st WRSort by 2nd WRSort by Matchup verdicts
| 1 | — | 57.0% | 57.4% | 16.9% | 43,500 | 56.9% | 57.9% | 60 fav3 even1 unf | |
| 2 | ▲2 | 54.5% | 55.4% | 6.1% | 15,633 | 61.0% | 46.5% | 36 fav7 even8 unf | |
| 3 | ▼1 | 53.5% | 53.9% | 14.1% | 36,234 | 54.3% | 53.5% | 48 fav10 even5 unf | |
| 4 | ▼1 | 52.5% | 53.4% | 6.0% | 15,514 | 47.6% | 57.6% | 35 fav7 even6 unf | |
| 5 | ▲1 | 51.5% | 53.0% | 3.1% | 8,002 | 53.6% | 52.5% | 31 fav6 even8 unf | |
| 6 | ▲1 | 49.8% | 50.5% | 6.7% | 17,209 | 55.8% | 42.8% | 29 fav13 even13 unf | |
| 7 | ▲4 | 47.2% | 48.3% | 3.4% | 8,613 | 47.9% | 48.6% | 23 fav6 even15 unf | |
| 8 | ▼3 | 47.2% | 49.1% | 1.9% | 4,849 | 53.1% | 40.9% | 20 fav5 even10 unf | |
| 9 | ▲3 | 47.1% | 52.2% | 0.7% | 1,754 | 53.0% | 51.7% | 10 fav5 even7 unf | |
| 10 | ▲4 | 46.9% | 49.0% | 1.7% | 4,291 | 51.1% | 46.4% | 13 fav6 even13 unf | |
| 11 | ▲2 | 46.5% | 48.5% | 1.6% | 4,204 | 48.8% | 48.2% | 15 fav6 even9 unf | |
| 12 | ▼4 | 46.4% | 47.4% | 3.4% | 8,792 | 45.5% | 49.1% | 18 fav13 even11 unf | |
| 13 | ▲2 | 46.0% | 47.2% | 2.7% | 6,817 | 45.9% | 48.4% | 15 fav8 even9 unf | |
| 14 | ▲6 | 45.4% | 47.0% | 1.8% | 4,559 | 41.3% | 51.1% | 14 fav4 even13 unf | |
| 15 | ▼6 | 45.3% | 47.7% | 1.2% | 3,103 | 51.4% | 43.8% | 16 fav2 even12 unf | |
| 16 | — | 44.8% | 46.1% | 2.2% | 5,700 | 38.5% | 51.5% | 12 fav6 even19 unf | |
| 17 | ▲4 | 44.8% | 45.7% | 3.0% | 7,602 | 45.9% | 45.5% | 15 fav3 even24 unf | |
| 18 | ▲4 | 44.6% | 45.5% | 2.9% | 7,560 | 50.8% | 38.1% | 19 fav6 even13 unf | |
| 19 | ▼9 | 44.6% | 46.2% | 1.7% | 4,409 | 48.4% | 42.7% | 14 fav5 even9 unf | |
| 20 | ▼1 | 44.2% | 46.4% | 1.2% | 3,047 | 43.0% | 49.1% | 9 fav2 even15 unf | |
| 21 | ▲23 | 44.0% | 45.6% | 1.5% | 3,887 | 44.3% | 46.8% | 7 fav1 even18 unf | |
| 22 | ▼4 | 43.4% | 46.6% | 0.7% | 1,868 | 49.5% | 43.4% | 14 fav1 even9 unf | |
| 23 | — | 43.0% | 45.5% | 0.9% | 2,323 | 41.5% | 48.1% | 6 fav5 even14 unf | |
| 24 | ▼7 | 42.6% | 44.0% | 1.5% | 3,804 | 43.7% | 44.3% | 11 fav6 even13 unf | |
| 25 | ▲5 | 41.5% | 43.0% | 1.2% | 3,042 | 37.9% | 47.8% | 7 fav4 even16 unf | |
| 26 | ▼2 | 41.2% | 48.1% | 0.3% | 630 | 44.0% | 51.8% | 1 fav3 even5 unf | |
| 27 | ▼1 | 41.0% | 42.7% | 1.0% | 2,478 | 38.8% | 45.6% | 5 fav1 even21 unf | |
| 28 | ▲1 | 40.7% | 43.5% | 0.6% | 1,454 | 29.9% | 52.7% | 5 fav2 even12 unf | |
| 29 | ▼4 | 40.4% | 41.5% | 1.2% | 3,163 | 40.9% | 42.3% | 6 fav7 even15 unf | |
| 30 | ▲58 | 40.2% | 44.1% | 0.4% | 913 | 39.7% | 47.3% | 3 fav2 even6 unf | |
| 31 | ▲12 | 40.1% | 47.9% | 0.2% | 449 | 50.5% | 42.1% | 3 fav0 even3 unf | |
| 32 | ▲53 | 39.1% | 42.4% | 0.3% | 799 | 41.4% | 43.7% | 4 fav2 even6 unf | |
| 33 | ▲2 | 39.0% | 47.4% | 0.1% | 312 | 37.2% | 51.8% | 0 fav2 even2 unf | |
| 34 | ▼1 | 38.8% | 40.9% | 0.4% | 1,120 | 38.8% | 42.6% | 4 fav2 even13 unf | |
| 35 | ▼8 | 38.3% | 40.2% | 0.4% | 1,099 | 35.1% | 43.4% | 6 fav1 even8 unf | |
| 36 | ▼5 | 38.0% | 40.8% | 0.3% | 630 | 37.2% | 45.5% | 1 fav0 even7 unf | |
| 37 | ▲23 | 37.9% | 39.3% | 0.5% | 1,236 | 29.7% | 45.6% | 3 fav2 even14 unf | |
| 38 | ▼10 | 37.9% | 40.2% | 0.3% | 719 | 32.9% | 45.2% | 0 fav0 even11 unf | |
| 39 | ▲2 | 37.7% | 39.7% | 0.3% | 763 | 38.7% | 40.5% | 1 fav1 even9 unf | |
| 40 | ▼3 | 37.6% | 41.1% | 0.2% | 436 | 41.2% | 40.9% | 0 fav0 even5 unf | |
| 41 | ▲4 | 37.6% | 40.6% | 0.2% | 500 | 35.7% | 44.1% | 0 fav1 even6 unf | |
| 42 | ▲54 | 37.6% | 39.7% | 0.3% | 677 | 42.0% | 36.0% | 2 fav1 even7 unf | |
| 43 | ▲19 | 37.5% | 42.7% | 0.1% | 267 | 46.2% | 34.9% | 1 fav0 even1 unf | |
| 44 | ▼12 | 37.4% | 38.7% | 0.4% | 981 | 36.8% | 40.1% | 3 fav2 even9 unf | |
| 45 | ▼9 | 37.2% | 41.4% | 0.1% | 275 | 45.3% | 34.4% | 1 fav1 even1 unf | |
| 46 | ▲7 | 37.0% | 39.6% | 0.1% | 381 | 36.0% | 41.9% | 0 fav0 even4 unf | |
| 47 | ▼5 | 37.0% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 112 | 46.8% | 44.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 48 | ▲23 | 36.9% | 44.6% | 0.1% | 121 | 42.5% | 47.9% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 49 | ▲55 | 36.9% | 38.1% | 0.3% | 743 | 36.0% | 39.8% | 0 fav0 even11 unf | |
| 50 | ▲51 | 36.6% | 44.9% | 0.0% | 78 | 36.4% | 51.1% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 51 | ▲30 | 36.4% | 41.5% | 0.0% | 106 | 24.0% | 46.9% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 52 | ▼14 | 36.4% | 38.5% | 0.1% | 252 | 42.0% | 33.3% | 0 fav0 even3 unf | |
| 53 | ▲11 | 36.0% | 36.6% | 0.1% | 262 | 24.2% | 44.2% | 0 fav0 even2 unf | |
| 54 | ▲45 | 35.9% | 36.5% | 0.1% | 307 | 35.6% | 37.2% | 0 fav0 even2 unf | |
| 55 | ▼7 | 35.9% | 36.6% | 0.1% | 205 | 38.6% | 34.6% | 0 fav0 even1 unf | |
| 56 | ▼7 | 35.9% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 57 | ▲20 | 35.9% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 58 | ▲3 | 35.9% | 38.3% | 0.0% | 47 | 34.5% | 44.4% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 59 | ▲14 | 35.9% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 42 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 60 | ▼8 | 35.8% | 36.3% | 0.1% | 146 | 40.6% | 26.7% | 0 fav0 even1 unf | |
| 61 | ▲6 | 35.8% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | — | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 62 | ▲13 | 35.8% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 63 | ▼16 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0.1% | 392 | 35.0% | 36.4% | 0 fav0 even4 unf | |
| 64 | ▲15 | 35.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 65 | ▼14 | 35.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 3 | — | 33.3% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 66 | ▲39 | 35.7% | 35.3% | 0.0% | 85 | 32.6% | 38.1% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 67 | — | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | — | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 68 | ▼10 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | — | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 69 | ▲5 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 70 | — | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 71 | ▲19 | 35.6% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 61 | 28.6% | 39.4% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 72 | ▼13 | 35.6% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 17 | 14.3% | 40.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 73 | — | 35.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | — | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 74 | — | 35.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 75 | ▲14 | 35.6% | 34.7% | 0.1% | 144 | 28.6% | 39.5% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 76 | ▼42 | 35.6% | 35.2% | 0.1% | 324 | 27.8% | 40.3% | 0 fav0 even3 unf | |
| 77 | ▲3 | 35.5% | 32.1% | 0.0% | 53 | 38.9% | 17.6% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 78 | ▼8 | Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 35.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0 fav0 even0 unf |
| 79 | ▼39 | Dracule MihawkP-163 | 35.5% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 17 | 33.3% | 18.2% | 0 fav0 even0 unf |
| 80 | ▲20 | 35.5% | 35.2% | 0.3% | 705 | 36.9% | 32.3% | 0 fav1 even9 unf | |
| 81 | ▼42 | 35.5% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 51 | 28.6% | 37.5% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 82 | ▼27 | 35.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 111 | 37.1% | 28.6% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 83 | ▼11 | 35.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 18 | 27.3% | 14.3% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 84 | ▲10 | 35.4% | 31.9% | 0.0% | 72 | 42.9% | 21.6% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 85 | ▼39 | 35.4% | 32.6% | 0.0% | 95 | 25.0% | 37.3% | 0 fav0 even1 unf | |
| 86 | ▲23 | 35.4% | 35.2% | 0.5% | 1,392 | 37.4% | 33.0% | 2 fav3 even17 unf | |
| 87 | ▼18 | 35.4% | 33.9% | 0.1% | 195 | 35.3% | 32.3% | 0 fav1 even2 unf | |
| 88 | ▼20 | 35.3% | 25.7% | 0.0% | 35 | 21.4% | 28.6% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 89 | ▼5 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 90 | ▲7 | 35.3% | 30.9% | 0.0% | 81 | 10.3% | 50.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 91 | — | 35.3% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 19 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 92 | ▲1 | 35.3% | 29.0% | 0.0% | 62 | 32.1% | 26.5% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 93 | ▼2 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 94 | ▲4 | 35.3% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 102 | 35.7% | 26.1% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 95 | ▼12 | 35.2% | 34.4% | 0.2% | 619 | 33.8% | 35.3% | 1 fav1 even6 unf | |
| 96 | ▼14 | 35.1% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 29 | 18.2% | 16.7% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 97 | ▼21 | 35.0% | 33.6% | 0.2% | 429 | 36.2% | 30.4% | 1 fav0 even4 unf | |
| 98 | ▲9 | 34.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 64 | 21.9% | 28.1% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 99 | ▼12 | 34.9% | 21.3% | 0.0% | 47 | 12.5% | 30.4% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 100 | ▼5 | 34.9% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 24 | 7.7% | 9.1% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 101 | ▼51 | 34.9% | 31.3% | 0.1% | 179 | 30.9% | 31.6% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 102 | ▼10 | 34.9% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 48 | 20.0% | 21.4% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 103 | ▼17 | 34.8% | 27.6% | 0.0% | 98 | 29.5% | 24.3% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 104 | ▼2 | 34.8% | 27.9% | 0.0% | 111 | 29.8% | 25.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 105 | ▼27 | 34.8% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 48 | 6.3% | 25.0% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 106 | ▼52 | 34.6% | 26.8% | 0.0% | 112 | 22.4% | 30.2% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 107 | ▲5 | 34.4% | 26.1% | 0.1% | 134 | 27.5% | 24.6% | 0 fav0 even0 unf | |
| 108 | ▲3 | 34.2% | 29.1% | 0.1% | 254 | 28.4% | 30.0% | 0 fav0 even2 unf | |
| 109 | ▲4 | 33.9% | 32.3% | 0.4% | 919 | 31.7% | 33.1% | 0 fav0 even10 unf | |
| 110 | ▼7 | 33.6% | 29.4% | 0.1% | 395 | 28.6% | 30.1% | 0 fav0 even7 unf | |
| 111 | ▼1 | 33.1% | 23.4% | 0.1% | 218 | 16.8% | 29.7% | 0 fav0 even2 unf | |
| 112 | ▼6 | 31.9% | 22.9% | 0.1% | 336 | 15.0% | 27.8% | 0 fav0 even2 unf | |
| 113 | ▼5 | 31.2% | 24.7% | 0.2% | 550 | 24.2% | 25.4% | 0 fav0 even6 unf |
Verdict counts cover matchups with 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.