OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Buggy
OP09-042
- Rank
- #2▲2
- Weighted WR
- 54.5%▲1.8%
- Raw WR
- 55.4%
- Play rate
- 6.1%▼2.3%
- Games
- 15,633
- 1st WR
- 61.0%
- 2nd WR
- 46.5%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | timer#3586 | 70 | 107 | 65.4% |
| #2 | Den48#2884 | 51 | 78 | 65.4% |
| #3 | lololoo#4597 | 33 | 41 | 80.5% |
| #4 | cocodrillllo#1453 | 37 | 52 | 71.2% |
| #5 | Pokejoe#9806 | 46 | 70 | 65.7% |
| #6 | Alex#6160 | 48 | 74 | 64.9% |
| #7 | Santos#7353 | 45 | 69 | 65.2% |
| #8 | epls#1888 | 34 | 47 | 72.3% |
| #9 | Neb#6667 | 47 | 74 | 63.5% |
| #10 | Dobby#5602 | 31 | 39 | 79.5% |
Matchup spread
98 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39.6% | unfavored2,812 games | 44.6%1,618 g | 32.8%1,194 g | |
| 51.3% | even2,271 games | 57.8%1,442 g | 40.2%829 g | |
| 75.1% | favored1,015 games | 87.0%463 g | 65.0%552 g | |
| 71.3% | favored868 games | 71.7%643 g | 70.2%225 g | |
| 56.7% | favored573 games | 60.6%381 g | 49.0%192 g | |
| 49.7% | even531 games | 55.9%324 g | 40.1%207 g | |
| 58.0% | favored493 games | 60.5%337 g | 52.6%156 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored438 games | 52.6%234 g | 31.9%204 g | |
| 59.6% | favored433 games | 66.6%305 g | 43.0%128 g | |
| 49.5% | even418 games | 52.5%280 g | 43.5%138 g | |
| 62.0% | favored342 games | 61.3%274 g | 64.7%68 g | |
| 44.7% | unfavored309 games | 60.4%149 g | 30.0%160 g | |
| 47.3% | even296 games | 50.0%194 g | 42.2%102 g | |
| 54.7% | favored287 games | 57.6%172 g | 50.4%115 g | |
| 64.2% | favored274 games | 74.4%129 g | 55.2%145 g | |
| 43.5% | unfavored239 games | 46.8%141 g | 38.8%98 g | |
| 74.3% | favored237 games | 82.1%140 g | 62.9%97 g | |
| 80.8% | favored235 games | 80.7%187 g | 81.3%48 g | |
| 45.1% | unfavored202 games | 44.3%122 g | 46.3%80 g | |
| 67.8% | favored180 games | 71.4%126 g | 59.3%54 g | |
| 66.5% | favored161 games | 64.8%91 g | 68.6%70 g | |
| 69.9% | favored146 games | 71.4%91 g | 67.3%55 g | |
| 51.7% | even145 games | 56.4%117 g | 32.1%28 g | |
| 60.0% | favored135 games | 62.1%103 g | 53.1%32 g | |
| 45.8% | unfavored96 games | 44.4%81 g | 53.3%15 g | |
| 76.6% | favored94 games | 79.4%63 g | 71.0%31 g | |
| 65.8% | favored79 games | 60.7%56 g | 78.3%23 g | |
| 48.7% | even76 games | 43.5%62 g | 71.4%14 g | |
| 70.2% | favored67 games | 66.7%48 g | 78.9%19 g | |
| 70.8% | favored65 games | 75.6%41 g | 62.5%24 g | |
| 82.5% | favored63 games | 88.9%45 g | 66.7%18 g | |
| 71.0% | favored62 games | 77.5%40 g | 59.1%22 g | |
| 81.7% | favored60 games | 82.1%28 g | 81.3%32 g | |
| 67.2% | favored58 games | 67.3%49 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 39.2% | unfavored51 games | 38.5%39 g | 41.7%12 g | |
| 72.3% | favored47 games | 80.6%31 g | 56.3%16 g | |
| 72.5% | favored40 games | 81.8%22 g | 61.1%18 g | |
| 83.3% | favored36 games | 88.5%26 g | 70.0%10 g | |
| 68.6% | favored35 games | 50.0%18 g | 88.2%17 g | |
| 80.0% | favored35 games | 81.3%16 g | 78.9%19 g | |
| 66.7% | favored33 games | 61.9%21 g | 75.0%12 g | |
| 81.3% | favored32 games | 84.6%26 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 67.7% | favored31 games | 75.0%20 g | 54.5%11 g | |
| 43.3% | unfavored30 games | 66.7%9 g | 33.3%21 g | |
| 86.2% | favored29 games | 86.7%15 g | 85.7%14 g | |
| 48.3% | even29 games | 38.9%18 g | 63.6%11 g | |
| 65.4% | favored26 games | 71.4%21 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 88.0% | favored25 games | 80.0%15 g | 100.0%10 g | |
| 69.6% | favored23 games | 85.7%14 g | 44.4%9 g | |
| 77.3% | favored22 games | 66.7%15 g | 100.0%7 g | |
| 59.1% | favored22 games | 60.0%10 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 73.7% | n/a (19 games) | 78.6%14 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 73.7% | n/a (19 games) | 75.0%16 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 72.7%11 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (18 games) | 73.3%15 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 58.8% | n/a (17 games) | 50.0%12 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 75.0%8 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 100.0%5 g | 63.6%11 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (15 games) | 60.0%10 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 73.3% | n/a (15 games) | 77.8%9 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 93.3% | n/a (15 games) | 100.0%10 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (14 games) | 85.7%7 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (10 games) | 100.0%7 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (10 games) | 80.0%5 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 75.0%4 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%4 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%5 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 88.9% | n/a (9 games) | 85.7%7 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 80.0%5 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | 75.0%4 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%3 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 80.0%5 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 75.0%4 g | — | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 0.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.