OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Sabo
ST13-001
- Rank
- #46▲7
- Weighted WR
- 37.0%▼2.0%
- Raw WR
- 39.6%
- Play rate
- 0.1%▼0.1%
- Games
- 381
- 1st WR
- 36.0%
- 2nd WR
- 41.9%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | TOKA#60846 | 19 | 39 | 48.7% |
| #2 | ReyOscuro#2653 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% |
Matchup spread
54 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41.2% | unfavored51 games | 36.0%25 g | 46.2%26 g | |
| 38.1% | unfavored42 games | 42.9%14 g | 35.7%28 g | |
| 35.7% | unfavored28 games | 18.2%11 g | 47.1%17 g | |
| 40.9% | unfavored22 games | 50.0%4 g | 38.9%18 g | |
| 31.6% | n/a (19 games) | 37.5%8 g | 27.3%11 g | |
| 26.3% | n/a (19 games) | 33.3%3 g | 25.0%16 g | |
| 22.2% | n/a (18 games) | 20.0%5 g | 23.1%13 g | |
| 21.4% | n/a (14 games) | 14.3%7 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 18.2% | n/a (11 games) | 25.0%4 g | 14.3%7 g | |
| 54.5% | n/a (11 games) | 40.0%5 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%2 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 12.5% | n/a (8 games) | 20.0%5 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 12.5% | n/a (8 games) | 16.7%6 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 0.0%1 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 0.0%1 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 60.0%5 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 66.7%3 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | — | 40.0%5 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 33.3%3 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | — | 60.0%5 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%1 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | — | 33.3%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.