OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Brook
OP15-022
- Rank
- #42▲54
- Weighted WR
- 37.6%▲0.4%
- Raw WR
- 39.7%
- Play rate
- 0.3%—
- Games
- 677
- 1st WR
- 42.0%
- 2nd WR
- 36.0%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | noripsni#14158 | 33 | 86 | 38.4% |
| #2 | Basketlax#2694 | 19 | 30 | 63.3% |
| #3 | Kwallen#9929 | 12 | 37 | 32.4% |
| #4 | v0rt3xx#8581 | 9 | 20 | 45.0% |
Matchup spread
68 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.3% | unfavored64 games | 34.0%50 g | 21.4%14 g | |
| 24.2% | unfavored62 games | 25.6%39 g | 21.7%23 g | |
| 51.0% | even49 games | 59.1%22 g | 44.4%27 g | |
| 28.1% | unfavored32 games | 26.1%23 g | 33.3%9 g | |
| 32.3% | unfavored31 games | 45.5%11 g | 25.0%20 g | |
| 54.8% | favored31 games | 55.6%18 g | 53.8%13 g | |
| 26.7% | unfavored30 games | 23.8%21 g | 33.3%9 g | |
| 30.0% | unfavored20 games | 44.4%9 g | 18.2%11 g | |
| 35.0% | unfavored20 games | 35.7%14 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 60.0% | favored20 games | 71.4%14 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 47.4% | n/a (19 games) | 58.3%12 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 15.8% | n/a (19 games) | 25.0%8 g | 9.1%11 g | |
| 42.1% | n/a (19 games) | 40.0%15 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 31.3% | n/a (16 games) | 40.0%5 g | 27.3%11 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (14 games) | 33.3%6 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 21.4% | n/a (14 games) | 18.2%11 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (14 games) | 54.5%11 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 53.8% | n/a (13 games) | 54.5%11 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (12 games) | 33.3%6 g | 16.7%6 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (12 games) | 40.0%5 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 10.0% | n/a (10 games) | 0.0%7 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 66.7%6 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (9 games) | 25.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 50.0%4 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 33.3%6 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 62.5%8 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%2 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | 80.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 33.3%6 g | — | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%1 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 75.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 40.0%5 g | — | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%4 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 33.3%3 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.