OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Jewelry Bonney
EB04-001
- Rank
- #34▼1
- Weighted WR
- 38.8%▼2.7%
- Raw WR
- 40.9%
- Play rate
- 0.4%▼0.1%
- Games
- 1,120
- 1st WR
- 38.8%
- 2nd WR
- 42.6%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Crono#3054 | 35 | 66 | 53.0% |
| #2 | chibanga#5449 | 29 | 46 | 63.0% |
| #3 | Doland#6134 | 28 | 56 | 50.0% |
| #4 | kebin#2233 | 28 | 61 | 45.9% |
| #5 | Homeguy#5933 | 13 | 38 | 34.2% |
| #6 | zVitto#76546 | 10 | 41 | 24.4% |
| #7 | Zwei#8933 | 8 | 25 | 32.0% |
| #8 | ShadowMario360#7631 | 4 | 21 | 19.1% |
Matchup spread
65 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32.9% | unfavored161 games | 18.6%59 g | 41.2%102 g | |
| 31.8% | unfavored129 games | 22.2%72 g | 43.9%57 g | |
| 17.5% | unfavored63 games | 33.3%18 g | 11.1%45 g | |
| 25.8% | unfavored62 games | 17.9%39 g | 39.1%23 g | |
| 22.4% | unfavored58 games | 27.3%22 g | 19.4%36 g | |
| 48.1% | even52 games | 40.7%27 g | 56.0%25 g | |
| 53.1% | favored49 games | 50.0%26 g | 56.5%23 g | |
| 24.4% | unfavored41 games | 35.3%17 g | 16.7%24 g | |
| 76.5% | favored34 games | 75.0%16 g | 77.8%18 g | |
| 51.7% | even29 games | 50.0%14 g | 53.3%15 g | |
| 76.9% | favored26 games | 64.3%14 g | 91.7%12 g | |
| 44.0% | unfavored25 games | 50.0%10 g | 40.0%15 g | |
| 39.1% | unfavored23 games | 45.5%11 g | 33.3%12 g | |
| 43.5% | unfavored23 games | 50.0%6 g | 41.2%17 g | |
| 22.7% | unfavored22 games | 36.4%11 g | 9.1%11 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored21 games | 33.3%9 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 25.0% | unfavored20 games | 33.3%9 g | 18.2%11 g | |
| 35.0% | unfavored20 games | 18.2%11 g | 55.6%9 g | |
| 95.0% | favored20 games | 100.0%7 g | 92.3%13 g | |
| 36.8% | n/a (19 games) | 44.4%9 g | 30.0%10 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (18 games) | 80.0%10 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 52.9% | n/a (17 games) | 40.0%5 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 58.8% | n/a (17 games) | 63.6%11 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 30.8% | n/a (13 games) | 33.3%3 g | 30.0%10 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (12 games) | 20.0%5 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (12 games) | 22.2%9 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (12 games) | 75.0%4 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 81.8% | n/a (11 games) | 85.7%7 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (9 games) | 0.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%4 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 66.7%3 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 83.3%6 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%4 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | — | 100.0%3 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.