OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Portgas.D.Ace
OP13-002
- Rank
- #38▼10
- Weighted WR
- 37.9%▼4.6%
- Raw WR
- 40.2%
- Play rate
- 0.3%▼0.1%
- Games
- 719
- 1st WR
- 32.9%
- 2nd WR
- 45.2%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Emiya#24845 | 18 | 41 | 43.9% |
| #2 | MeltedCrayon#1132 | 11 | 31 | 35.5% |
| #3 | Olympic#8198 | 11 | 32 | 34.4% |
| #4 | quesobaby#6012 | 8 | 25 | 32.0% |
Matchup spread
63 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.8% | unfavored93 games | 9.5%42 g | 13.7%51 g | |
| 40.5% | unfavored89 games | 28.2%39 g | 50.0%50 g | |
| 35.6% | unfavored45 games | 40.0%10 g | 34.3%35 g | |
| 30.0% | unfavored40 games | 23.5%17 g | 34.8%23 g | |
| 18.8% | unfavored32 games | 33.3%6 g | 15.4%26 g | |
| 35.7% | unfavored28 games | 41.7%12 g | 31.3%16 g | |
| 42.3% | unfavored26 games | 27.3%11 g | 53.3%15 g | |
| 45.8% | unfavored24 games | 18.2%11 g | 69.2%13 g | |
| 41.7% | unfavored24 games | 12.5%8 g | 56.3%16 g | |
| 45.5% | unfavored22 games | 36.4%11 g | 54.5%11 g | |
| 25.0% | unfavored20 games | 12.5%8 g | 33.3%12 g | |
| 27.8% | n/a (18 games) | 14.3%7 g | 36.4%11 g | |
| 41.2% | n/a (17 games) | 0.0%3 g | 50.0%14 g | |
| 35.3% | n/a (17 games) | 28.6%7 g | 40.0%10 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (15 games) | 80.0%10 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (14 games) | 0.0%3 g | 72.7%11 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (12 games) | 33.3%6 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (12 games) | 60.0%5 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 45.5% | n/a (11 games) | 0.0%3 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 81.8% | n/a (11 games) | 80.0%5 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (10 games) | 25.0%4 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (10 games) | 20.0%5 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 70.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%4 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 75.0%4 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 33.3%3 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 0.0%2 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%2 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 33.3%3 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%1 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 66.7%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 66.7%3 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 0.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.