OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Enel
OP05-098
- Rank
- #4▼1
- Weighted WR
- 52.5%▼3.2%
- Raw WR
- 53.4%
- Play rate
- 6.0%▲1.9%
- Games
- 15,514
- 1st WR
- 47.6%
- 2nd WR
- 57.6%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | JohnJohn#6235 | 56 | 89 | 62.9% |
| #2 | Shadow#4304 | 31 | 45 | 68.9% |
| #3 | traich#8950 | 41 | 68 | 60.3% |
| #4 | Pongui#2740 | 74 | 129 | 57.4% |
| #5 | Pollitiox#8628 | 51 | 88 | 58.0% |
| #6 | ZerkSan#1819 | 29 | 45 | 64.4% |
| #7 | Percepito#6947 | 33 | 55 | 60.0% |
| #8 | duffles#4760 | 30 | 49 | 61.2% |
| #9 | Akasazemo#1801 | 46 | 83 | 55.4% |
| #10 | desertrex#9803 | 27 | 42 | 64.3% |
Matchup spread
96 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52.9% | even2,841 games | 46.8%1,200 g | 57.4%1,641 g | |
| 48.5% | even2,275 games | 42.5%1,140 g | 54.6%1,135 g | |
| 34.0% | unfavored1,081 games | 33.3%279 g | 34.3%802 g | |
| 28.7% | unfavored868 games | 29.8%225 g | 28.3%643 g | |
| 61.9% | favored580 games | 52.6%287 g | 71.0%293 g | |
| 56.0% | favored529 games | 55.0%249 g | 56.8%280 g | |
| 82.6% | favored476 games | 87.9%140 g | 80.4%336 g | |
| 56.2% | favored459 games | 49.8%217 g | 62.0%242 g | |
| 48.7% | even456 games | 42.7%213 g | 53.9%243 g | |
| 49.8% | even438 games | 39.0%195 g | 58.4%243 g | |
| 68.5% | favored355 games | 59.9%182 g | 77.5%173 g | |
| 32.8% | unfavored290 games | 23.4%141 g | 41.6%149 g | |
| 76.2% | favored281 games | 73.5%49 g | 76.7%232 g | |
| 49.3% | even268 games | 43.7%87 g | 51.9%181 g | |
| 56.5% | favored262 games | 50.0%116 g | 61.6%146 g | |
| 33.6% | unfavored241 games | 30.4%112 g | 36.4%129 g | |
| 43.5% | unfavored239 games | 41.7%84 g | 44.5%155 g | |
| 87.3% | favored229 games | 77.4%84 g | 93.1%145 g | |
| 44.7% | unfavored197 games | 48.3%87 g | 41.8%110 g | |
| 64.3% | favored168 games | 60.0%80 g | 68.2%88 g | |
| 71.7% | favored166 games | 61.8%76 g | 80.0%90 g | |
| 80.7% | favored150 games | 71.9%57 g | 86.0%93 g | |
| 54.0% | favored137 games | 44.1%68 g | 63.8%69 g | |
| 68.4% | favored114 games | 57.4%61 g | 81.1%53 g | |
| 74.5% | favored94 games | 64.9%37 g | 80.7%57 g | |
| 52.1% | even94 games | 39.6%53 g | 68.3%41 g | |
| 52.8% | even91 games | 47.7%44 g | 57.4%47 g | |
| 73.9% | favored88 games | 70.3%37 g | 76.5%51 g | |
| 58.2% | favored67 games | 50.0%32 g | 65.7%35 g | |
| 77.8% | favored63 games | 60.7%28 g | 91.4%35 g | |
| 74.2% | favored62 games | 60.9%23 g | 82.1%39 g | |
| 57.4% | favored61 games | 50.0%30 g | 64.5%31 g | |
| 84.3% | favored51 games | 76.0%25 g | 92.3%26 g | |
| 60.9% | favored46 games | 56.3%16 g | 63.3%30 g | |
| 86.7% | favored45 games | 76.5%17 g | 92.9%28 g | |
| 71.4% | favored42 games | 68.8%16 g | 73.1%26 g | |
| 64.3% | favored42 games | 70.6%17 g | 60.0%25 g | |
| 70.0% | favored40 games | 65.2%23 g | 76.5%17 g | |
| 76.3% | favored38 games | 80.0%20 g | 72.2%18 g | |
| 69.4% | favored36 games | 60.0%10 g | 73.1%26 g | |
| 71.4% | favored35 games | 56.3%16 g | 84.2%19 g | |
| 96.8% | favored31 games | 100.0%8 g | 95.7%23 g | |
| 66.7% | favored30 games | 80.0%15 g | 53.3%15 g | |
| 73.3% | favored30 games | 66.7%9 g | 76.2%21 g | |
| 64.3% | favored28 games | 28.6%7 g | 76.2%21 g | |
| 64.3% | favored28 games | 52.9%17 g | 81.8%11 g | |
| 74.1% | favored27 games | 77.8%9 g | 72.2%18 g | |
| 85.7% | favored21 games | 57.1%7 g | 100.0%14 g | |
| 79.0% | n/a (19 games) | 42.9%7 g | 100.0%12 g | |
| 79.0% | n/a (19 games) | 63.6%11 g | 100.0%8 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 60.0%10 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 94.1% | n/a (17 games) | 100.0%6 g | 90.9%11 g | |
| 87.5% | n/a (16 games) | 85.7%7 g | 88.9%9 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 60.0%5 g | 81.8%11 g | |
| 64.3% | n/a (14 games) | 55.6%9 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 78.6% | n/a (14 games) | 66.7%3 g | 81.8%11 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (14 games) | 50.0%4 g | 80.0%10 g | |
| 84.6% | n/a (13 games) | 100.0%5 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 30.8% | n/a (13 games) | 0.0%5 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (12 games) | 57.1%7 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (12 games) | 0.0%2 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (12 games) | 50.0%2 g | 30.0%10 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%2 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 90.0% | n/a (10 games) | 100.0%2 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%4 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%3 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%1 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | — | 83.3%6 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 66.7%3 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.