OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Sabo
OP13-004
- Rank
- #12▼4
- Weighted WR
- 46.4%▼2.2%
- Raw WR
- 47.4%
- Play rate
- 3.4%▼2.6%
- Games
- 8,792
- 1st WR
- 45.5%
- 2nd WR
- 49.1%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | WeebW#26923 | 36 | 64 | 56.3% |
| #2 | ebirichi#7536 | 30 | 51 | 58.8% |
| #3 | Monster#4795 | 27 | 44 | 61.4% |
| #4 | clubsodah#5579 | 33 | 62 | 53.2% |
| #5 | tibbers#9403 | 24 | 32 | 75.0% |
| #6 | Aorus#4442 | 43 | 88 | 48.9% |
| #7 | Drakmor#6571 | 24 | 40 | 60.0% |
| #8 | Darkpala#32485 | 24 | 40 | 60.0% |
| #9 | Kuba#61434 | 33 | 67 | 49.3% |
| #10 | baki#9438 | 23 | 36 | 63.9% |
Matchup spread
92 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.5% | unfavored1,243 games | 25.6%567 g | 34.6%676 g | |
| 42.8% | unfavored1,172 games | 37.4%607 g | 48.5%565 g | |
| 44.7% | unfavored631 games | 50.4%284 g | 40.1%347 g | |
| 38.1% | unfavored580 games | 29.0%293 g | 47.4%287 g | |
| 43.3% | unfavored573 games | 51.0%192 g | 39.4%381 g | |
| 45.1% | unfavored348 games | 50.9%159 g | 40.2%189 g | |
| 41.3% | unfavored288 games | 52.8%106 g | 34.6%182 g | |
| 58.5% | favored282 games | 57.5%146 g | 59.6%136 g | |
| 52.1% | even242 games | 59.8%117 g | 44.8%125 g | |
| 61.1% | favored229 games | 50.4%125 g | 74.0%104 g | |
| 64.4% | favored205 games | 58.6%111 g | 71.3%94 g | |
| 43.6% | unfavored197 games | 64.8%54 g | 35.7%143 g | |
| 49.1% | even167 games | 41.7%103 g | 60.9%64 g | |
| 49.1% | even165 games | 48.1%81 g | 50.0%84 g | |
| 58.8% | favored165 games | 58.0%88 g | 59.7%77 g | |
| 66.7% | favored150 games | 68.4%38 g | 66.1%112 g | |
| 51.8% | even139 games | 52.4%63 g | 51.3%76 g | |
| 60.8% | favored130 games | 60.0%60 g | 61.4%70 g | |
| 48.2% | even112 games | 51.1%45 g | 46.3%67 g | |
| 56.5% | favored108 games | 50.0%62 g | 65.2%46 g | |
| 57.1% | favored105 games | 45.6%57 g | 70.8%48 g | |
| 58.4% | favored101 games | 56.8%44 g | 59.6%57 g | |
| 51.0% | even98 games | 39.2%51 g | 63.8%47 g | |
| 70.8% | favored89 games | 68.8%48 g | 73.2%41 g | |
| 52.9% | even68 games | 53.1%32 g | 52.8%36 g | |
| 54.0% | favored63 games | 54.8%31 g | 53.1%32 g | |
| 51.9% | even52 games | 44.0%25 g | 59.3%27 g | |
| 41.7% | unfavored48 games | 30.0%30 g | 61.1%18 g | |
| 85.0% | favored40 games | 85.0%20 g | 85.0%20 g | |
| 51.3% | even39 games | 60.0%20 g | 42.1%19 g | |
| 79.5% | favored39 games | 75.0%24 g | 86.7%15 g | |
| 55.9% | favored34 games | 62.5%8 g | 53.8%26 g | |
| 35.3% | unfavored34 games | 25.0%20 g | 50.0%14 g | |
| 46.9% | unfavored32 games | 42.9%14 g | 50.0%18 g | |
| 71.9% | favored32 games | 66.7%9 g | 73.9%23 g | |
| 58.1% | favored31 games | 57.1%14 g | 58.8%17 g | |
| 51.8% | even27 games | 55.6%9 g | 50.0%18 g | |
| 48.0% | even25 games | 36.4%11 g | 57.1%14 g | |
| 58.3% | favored24 games | 43.8%16 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 52.4% | even21 games | 41.7%12 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 85.0% | favored20 games | 91.7%12 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 50.0% | even20 games | 50.0%8 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (18 games) | 42.9%7 g | 63.6%11 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (18 games) | 76.9%13 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 70.6% | n/a (17 games) | 72.7%11 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 76.5% | n/a (17 games) | 85.7%7 g | 70.0%10 g | |
| 64.7% | n/a (17 games) | 80.0%5 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 68.8% | n/a (16 games) | 71.4%7 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 75.0%4 g | 75.0%12 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (14 games) | 83.3%6 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (14 games) | 50.0%6 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 69.2% | n/a (13 games) | 40.0%5 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 36.4% | n/a (11 games) | 40.0%5 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 90.0% | n/a (10 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%7 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (10 games) | 75.0%4 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 75.0%4 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 0.0%2 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%6 g | |
| 87.5% | n/a (8 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%1 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%4 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (7 games) | 80.0%5 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 66.7%3 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 66.7%3 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 75.0%4 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 75.0%4 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | — | 75.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.