OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Kuzan
OP12-040
- Rank
- #52—
- Weighted WR
- 38.0%—
- Raw WR
- 38.8%
- Play rate
- 0.6%—
- Games
- 32,441
- 1st WR
- 33.5%
- 2nd WR
- 42.5%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
100 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.4% | unfavored3,228 games | 27.5%1,588 g | 35.1%1,640 g | |
| 36.0% | unfavored2,953 games | 43.4%687 g | 33.8%2,266 g | |
| 36.6% | unfavored2,740 games | 30.8%1,200 g | 41.0%1,540 g | |
| 41.1% | unfavored2,499 games | 33.9%1,287 g | 48.8%1,212 g | |
| 38.0% | unfavored2,438 games | 31.3%1,164 g | 44.1%1,274 g | |
| 29.8% | unfavored2,034 games | 20.9%1,031 g | 39.1%1,003 g | |
| 27.8% | unfavored1,608 games | 20.3%754 g | 34.4%854 g | |
| 39.9% | unfavored1,412 games | 34.8%640 g | 44.0%772 g | |
| 29.6% | unfavored1,112 games | 26.2%332 g | 31.0%780 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored565 games | 39.0%249 g | 48.7%316 g | |
| 39.9% | unfavored554 games | 51.6%128 g | 36.4%426 g | |
| 36.2% | unfavored497 games | 38.9%108 g | 35.5%389 g | |
| 45.7% | unfavored481 games | 36.6%227 g | 53.9%254 g | |
| 38.6% | unfavored451 games | 35.1%188 g | 41.1%263 g | |
| 37.5% | unfavored437 games | 37.2%188 g | 37.8%249 g | |
| 46.7% | unfavored424 games | 41.4%133 g | 49.1%291 g | |
| 50.4% | even411 games | 46.1%206 g | 54.6%205 g | |
| 49.4% | even409 games | 40.6%170 g | 55.6%239 g | |
| 37.6% | unfavored372 games | 31.7%167 g | 42.4%205 g | |
| 42.3% | unfavored371 games | 47.2%89 g | 40.8%282 g | |
| 56.2% | favored347 games | 53.7%123 g | 57.6%224 g | |
| 38.9% | unfavored324 games | 29.7%101 g | 43.0%223 g | |
| 49.6% | even286 games | 41.0%139 g | 57.8%147 g | |
| 55.6% | favored250 games | 44.8%58 g | 58.9%192 g | |
| 37.6% | unfavored242 games | 41.7%72 g | 35.9%170 g | |
| 61.5% | favored234 games | 50.0%80 g | 67.5%154 g | |
| 53.5% | favored228 games | 59.6%47 g | 51.9%181 g | |
| 38.3% | unfavored227 games | 30.5%95 g | 43.9%132 g | |
| 39.7% | unfavored214 games | 37.8%74 g | 40.7%140 g | |
| 44.9% | unfavored205 games | 35.9%92 g | 52.2%113 g | |
| 49.7% | even189 games | 52.8%36 g | 49.0%153 g | |
| 41.0% | unfavored188 games | 33.9%62 g | 44.4%126 g | |
| 35.9% | unfavored184 games | 30.5%105 g | 43.0%79 g | |
| 45.7% | unfavored173 games | 36.1%61 g | 50.9%112 g | |
| 45.7% | unfavored173 games | 43.6%39 g | 46.3%134 g | |
| 42.8% | unfavored166 games | 50.0%50 g | 39.7%116 g | |
| 39.9% | unfavored163 games | 40.6%69 g | 39.4%94 g | |
| 51.9% | even160 games | 45.6%68 g | 56.5%92 g | |
| 34.6% | unfavored159 games | 36.1%83 g | 32.9%76 g | |
| 37.8% | unfavored156 games | 36.6%71 g | 38.8%85 g | |
| 30.5% | unfavored151 games | 18.8%48 g | 35.9%103 g | |
| 42.5% | unfavored146 games | 29.2%65 g | 53.1%81 g | |
| 45.6% | unfavored138 games | 39.1%64 g | 51.4%74 g | |
| 25.6% | unfavored121 games | 27.9%61 g | 23.3%60 g | |
| 46.3% | unfavored121 games | 34.4%61 g | 58.3%60 g | |
| 53.7% | favored121 games | 44.9%49 g | 59.7%72 g | |
| 47.1% | even119 games | 47.6%42 g | 46.8%77 g | |
| 39.5% | unfavored114 games | 44.0%50 g | 35.9%64 g | |
| 49.5% | even111 games | 36.5%52 g | 61.0%59 g | |
| 47.8% | even111 games | 38.8%49 g | 54.8%62 g | |
| 50.0% | even100 games | 44.7%38 g | 53.2%62 g | |
| 35.7% | unfavored98 games | 28.6%42 g | 41.1%56 g | |
| 56.3% | favored96 games | 53.2%47 g | 59.2%49 g | |
| 47.3% | even93 games | 51.9%27 g | 45.5%66 g | |
| 44.0% | unfavored91 games | 34.6%26 g | 47.7%65 g | |
| 49.4% | even79 games | 31.0%42 g | 70.3%37 g | |
| 50.0% | even68 games | 23.5%17 g | 58.8%51 g | |
| 45.2% | unfavored62 games | 40.7%27 g | 48.6%35 g | |
| 59.0% | favored61 games | 45.8%24 g | 67.6%37 g | |
| 53.3% | favored60 games | 60.9%23 g | 48.6%37 g | |
| 55.9% | favored59 games | 64.7%17 g | 52.4%42 g | |
| 62.5% | favored56 games | 53.6%28 g | 71.4%28 g | |
| 46.9% | unfavored49 games | 43.8%16 g | 48.5%33 g | |
| 35.4% | unfavored48 games | 14.3%7 g | 39.0%41 g | |
| 43.8% | unfavored48 games | 23.8%21 g | 59.3%27 g | |
| 56.3% | favored48 games | 53.3%15 g | 57.6%33 g | |
| 46.5% | unfavored43 games | 25.0%12 g | 54.8%31 g | |
| 54.8% | favored42 games | 54.5%11 g | 54.8%31 g | |
| 60.0% | favored40 games | 50.0%16 g | 66.7%24 g | |
| 60.5% | favored38 games | 44.4%18 g | 75.0%20 g | |
| 64.9% | favored37 games | 68.8%16 g | 61.9%21 g | |
| 76.5% | favored34 games | 77.8%9 g | 76.0%25 g | |
| 71.9% | favored32 games | 75.0%8 g | 70.8%24 g | |
| 50.0% | even30 games | 33.3%15 g | 66.7%15 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored27 games | 30.8%13 g | 57.1%14 g | |
| 55.6% | favored27 games | 66.7%6 g | 52.4%21 g | |
| 60.9% | favored23 games | 71.4%14 g | 44.4%9 g | |
| 36.4% | unfavored22 games | 60.0%5 g | 29.4%17 g | |
| 54.5% | favored22 games | 50.0%8 g | 57.1%14 g | |
| 38.1% | unfavored21 games | 37.5%8 g | 38.5%13 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored21 games | 41.7%12 g | 44.4%9 g | |
| 55.0% | favored20 games | 50.0%8 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 68.4% | n/a (19 games) | 42.9%7 g | 83.3%12 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 33.3%3 g | 84.6%13 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (15 games) | 100.0%7 g | 37.5%8 g | |
| 53.3% | n/a (15 games) | 57.1%7 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 73.3% | n/a (15 games) | 33.3%3 g | 83.3%12 g | |
| 64.3% | n/a (14 games) | 75.0%4 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 64.3% | n/a (14 games) | 50.0%4 g | 70.0%10 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (12 games) | 66.7%3 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 81.8% | n/a (11 games) | 100.0%2 g | 77.8%9 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%1 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (9 games) | 33.3%3 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%2 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 66.7%3 g |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| FrankyOP18-021 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.