OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Kalgara
OP08-098
- Rank
- #31▲12
- Weighted WR
- 40.1%▲0.4%
- Raw WR
- 47.9%
- Play rate
- 0.2%—
- Games
- 449
- 1st WR
- 50.5%
- 2nd WR
- 42.1%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | GoonDRoger#6612 | 37 | 62 | 59.7% |
| #2 | Fraser#7256 | 22 | 46 | 47.8% |
| #3 | daniel#9684 | 19 | 35 | 54.3% |
| #4 | Derrek#2869 | 12 | 27 | 44.4% |
| #5 | Tsuki#6789 | 11 | 29 | 37.9% |
| #6 | Bonchan#7467 | 10 | 21 | 47.6% |
Matchup spread
54 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.4% | unfavored85 games | 28.1%57 g | 32.1%28 g | |
| 39.7% | unfavored63 games | 39.2%51 g | 41.7%12 g | |
| 56.7% | favored30 games | 66.7%21 g | 33.3%9 g | |
| 35.7% | unfavored28 games | 23.8%21 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 60.7% | favored28 games | 78.6%14 g | 42.9%14 g | |
| 81.8% | favored22 games | 94.7%19 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 42.1% | n/a (19 games) | 50.0%6 g | 38.5%13 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (14 games) | 12.5%8 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (14 games) | 58.3%12 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 78.6% | n/a (14 games) | 81.8%11 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 45.5% | n/a (11 games) | 40.0%10 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (10 games) | 83.3%6 g | 0.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 80.0%5 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 80.0%5 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%4 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 33.3%6 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%2 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 75.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%3 g | — | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.