OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Enel
OP15-058
- Rank
- #18▲4
- Weighted WR
- 44.6%▲0.1%
- Raw WR
- 45.5%
- Play rate
- 2.9%▲0.4%
- Games
- 7,560
- 1st WR
- 50.8%
- 2nd WR
- 38.1%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Choronavia#7038 | 44 | 64 | 68.8% |
| #2 | SmallDiesel#6465 | 28 | 31 | 90.3% |
| #3 | katso#43662 | 36 | 56 | 64.3% |
| #4 | Moretta#9300 | 36 | 62 | 58.1% |
| #5 | davor#1397 | 25 | 37 | 67.6% |
| #6 | Artenim#65804 | 37 | 70 | 52.9% |
| #7 | LeiKunlun#8376 | 30 | 55 | 54.5% |
| #8 | Giorgaras#86802 | 30 | 56 | 53.6% |
| #9 | jioh#8582 | 22 | 34 | 64.7% |
| #10 | D1ngo#2507 | 38 | 78 | 48.7% |
Matchup spread
84 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.0% | unfavored1,257 games | 33.2%659 g | 24.4%598 g | |
| 49.4% | even1,157 games | 57.2%668 g | 38.7%489 g | |
| 44.3% | unfavored548 games | 52.7%275 g | 35.9%273 g | |
| 17.4% | unfavored476 games | 19.6%336 g | 12.1%140 g | |
| 57.1% | favored438 games | 68.1%204 g | 47.4%234 g | |
| 58.7% | favored288 games | 65.4%182 g | 47.2%106 g | |
| 40.2% | unfavored261 games | 43.0%172 g | 34.8%89 g | |
| 40.5% | unfavored242 games | 42.3%156 g | 37.2%86 g | |
| 36.2% | unfavored224 games | 43.5%147 g | 22.1%77 g | |
| 52.7% | even188 games | 56.8%111 g | 46.8%77 g | |
| 55.9% | favored177 games | 58.6%128 g | 49.0%49 g | |
| 52.5% | even139 games | 62.4%85 g | 37.0%54 g | |
| 62.8% | favored137 games | 73.5%68 g | 52.2%69 g | |
| 57.8% | favored135 games | 75.4%65 g | 41.4%70 g | |
| 64.2% | favored123 games | 71.2%66 g | 56.1%57 g | |
| 30.9% | unfavored123 games | 33.0%94 g | 24.1%29 g | |
| 69.6% | favored112 games | 64.2%67 g | 77.8%45 g | |
| 76.8% | favored112 games | 81.4%59 g | 71.7%53 g | |
| 40.0% | unfavored105 games | 49.2%59 g | 28.3%46 g | |
| 53.4% | favored88 games | 60.9%46 g | 45.2%42 g | |
| 50.6% | even79 games | 50.0%56 g | 52.2%23 g | |
| 27.6% | unfavored76 games | 29.2%48 g | 25.0%28 g | |
| 56.1% | favored57 games | 65.8%38 g | 36.8%19 g | |
| 68.2% | favored44 games | 64.7%34 g | 80.0%10 g | |
| 50.0% | even44 games | 57.7%26 g | 38.9%18 g | |
| 61.4% | favored44 games | 61.8%34 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 34.9% | unfavored43 games | 34.5%29 g | 35.7%14 g | |
| 36.8% | unfavored38 games | 50.0%22 g | 18.8%16 g | |
| 22.9% | unfavored35 games | 20.8%24 g | 27.3%11 g | |
| 90.3% | favored31 games | 91.7%24 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 64.3% | favored28 games | 68.8%16 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 57.7% | favored26 games | 66.7%18 g | 37.5%8 g | |
| 56.0% | favored25 games | 60.0%15 g | 50.0%10 g | |
| 54.2% | favored24 games | 46.7%15 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 60.9% | favored23 games | 64.3%14 g | 55.6%9 g | |
| 30.4% | unfavored23 games | 38.5%13 g | 20.0%10 g | |
| 52.2% | even23 games | 70.0%10 g | 38.5%13 g | |
| 61.9% | favored21 games | 54.5%11 g | 70.0%10 g | |
| 57.9% | n/a (19 games) | 61.5%13 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 84.2% | n/a (19 games) | 90.9%11 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 64.7% | n/a (17 games) | 58.3%12 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (15 games) | 87.5%8 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (15 games) | 61.5%13 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 90.9% | n/a (11 games) | 88.9%9 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 54.5% | n/a (11 games) | 54.5%11 g | — | |
| 72.7% | n/a (11 games) | 88.9%9 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 81.8% | n/a (11 games) | 75.0%8 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 70.0% | n/a (10 games) | 75.0%8 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 75.0%4 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 42.9%7 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 33.3%6 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 50.0%4 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 80.0%5 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%4 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 33.3%3 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 83.3%6 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%4 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 75.0%4 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 33.3%3 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.