OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Monkey.D.Luffy
ST14-001
- Rank
- #38—
- Weighted WR
- 40.2%—
- Raw WR
- 43.8%
- Play rate
- 0.3%—
- Games
- 15,963
- 1st WR
- 39.6%
- 2nd WR
- 47.6%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
102 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.8% | unfavored1,887 games | 28.8%993 g | 39.4%894 g | |
| 44.3% | unfavored1,566 games | 50.5%513 g | 41.3%1,053 g | |
| 28.7% | unfavored1,306 games | 24.4%676 g | 33.3%630 g | |
| 37.4% | unfavored1,223 games | 30.3%684 g | 46.4%539 g | |
| 48.4% | even1,214 games | 42.0%626 g | 55.3%588 g | |
| 48.8% | even773 games | 39.1%445 g | 61.9%328 g | |
| 41.0% | unfavored753 games | 34.8%391 g | 47.8%362 g | |
| 41.5% | unfavored750 games | 39.7%403 g | 43.5%347 g | |
| 37.0% | unfavored567 games | 33.7%205 g | 39.0%362 g | |
| 38.6% | unfavored311 games | 41.4%99 g | 37.3%212 g | |
| 38.8% | unfavored227 games | 33.9%118 g | 44.0%109 g | |
| 52.5% | even223 games | 53.1%64 g | 52.2%159 g | |
| 42.7% | unfavored218 games | 37.8%90 g | 46.1%128 g | |
| 44.5% | unfavored218 games | 34.3%108 g | 54.5%110 g | |
| 50.5% | even214 games | 42.3%111 g | 59.2%103 g | |
| 38.1% | unfavored197 games | 41.7%84 g | 35.4%113 g | |
| 38.1% | unfavored189 games | 54.3%70 g | 28.6%119 g | |
| 46.9% | unfavored177 games | 48.5%68 g | 45.9%109 g | |
| 47.1% | even172 games | 34.7%101 g | 64.8%71 g | |
| 44.5% | unfavored155 games | 29.2%89 g | 65.2%66 g | |
| 65.6% | favored151 games | 63.8%69 g | 67.1%82 g | |
| 73.3% | favored146 games | 78.5%65 g | 69.1%81 g | |
| 57.3% | favored138 games | 52.6%78 g | 63.3%60 g | |
| 45.3% | unfavored128 games | 53.8%52 g | 39.5%76 g | |
| 80.8% | favored125 games | 86.2%29 g | 79.2%96 g | |
| 60.5% | favored114 games | 64.1%64 g | 56.0%50 g | |
| 53.2% | favored109 games | 55.9%59 g | 50.0%50 g | |
| 57.4% | favored108 games | 55.0%40 g | 58.8%68 g | |
| 62.6% | favored99 games | 58.7%46 g | 66.0%53 g | |
| 47.4% | even97 games | 38.5%39 g | 53.4%58 g | |
| 43.6% | unfavored94 games | 27.3%33 g | 52.5%61 g | |
| 53.8% | favored93 games | 57.5%40 g | 50.9%53 g | |
| 55.8% | favored86 games | 53.8%39 g | 57.4%47 g | |
| 45.4% | unfavored86 games | 43.8%32 g | 46.3%54 g | |
| 61.2% | favored85 games | 54.5%55 g | 73.3%30 g | |
| 56.0% | favored84 games | 58.1%31 g | 54.7%53 g | |
| 48.2% | even83 games | 67.7%31 g | 36.5%52 g | |
| 53.8% | favored78 games | 40.0%40 g | 68.4%38 g | |
| 35.5% | unfavored76 games | 21.9%32 g | 45.5%44 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored72 games | 33.3%39 g | 57.6%33 g | |
| 34.8% | unfavored66 games | 19.4%31 g | 48.6%35 g | |
| 41.5% | unfavored65 games | 35.7%42 g | 52.2%23 g | |
| 49.2% | even65 games | 36.0%25 g | 57.5%40 g | |
| 65.6% | favored64 games | 57.1%42 g | 81.8%22 g | |
| 43.8% | unfavored64 games | 37.5%40 g | 54.2%24 g | |
| 31.1% | unfavored61 games | 32.0%25 g | 30.6%36 g | |
| 45.9% | unfavored61 games | 37.1%35 g | 57.7%26 g | |
| 29.8% | unfavored57 games | 34.5%29 g | 25.0%28 g | |
| 54.5% | favored55 games | 51.7%29 g | 57.7%26 g | |
| 48.1% | even54 games | 48.1%27 g | 48.1%27 g | |
| 49.0% | even51 games | 39.1%23 g | 57.1%28 g | |
| 44.9% | unfavored49 games | 45.0%20 g | 44.8%29 g | |
| 69.6% | favored46 games | 56.5%23 g | 82.6%23 g | |
| 64.3% | favored42 games | 55.6%18 g | 70.8%24 g | |
| 55.0% | favored40 games | 46.2%13 g | 59.3%27 g | |
| 66.7% | favored39 games | 59.1%22 g | 76.5%17 g | |
| 57.9% | favored38 games | 55.0%20 g | 61.1%18 g | |
| 68.6% | favored35 games | 66.7%21 g | 71.4%14 g | |
| 58.8% | favored34 games | 50.0%26 g | 87.5%8 g | |
| 55.2% | favored29 games | 50.0%14 g | 60.0%15 g | |
| 89.3% | favored28 games | 85.7%21 g | 100.0%7 g | |
| 51.8% | even27 games | 50.0%10 g | 52.9%17 g | |
| 84.6% | favored26 games | 76.9%13 g | 92.3%13 g | |
| 57.7% | favored26 games | 50.0%16 g | 70.0%10 g | |
| 72.0% | favored25 games | 71.4%7 g | 72.2%18 g | |
| 52.0% | even25 games | 66.7%9 g | 43.8%16 g | |
| 63.2% | n/a (19 games) | 62.5%8 g | 63.6%11 g | |
| 68.4% | n/a (19 games) | 85.7%7 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 47.4% | n/a (19 games) | 42.9%7 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 38.9% | n/a (18 games) | 66.7%3 g | 33.3%15 g | |
| 38.9% | n/a (18 games) | 37.5%8 g | 40.0%10 g | |
| 88.9% | n/a (18 games) | 100.0%8 g | 80.0%10 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (18 games) | 50.0%6 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 82.3% | n/a (17 games) | 91.7%12 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 75.0%4 g | 75.0%12 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 100.0%6 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (15 games) | 80.0%5 g | 80.0%10 g | |
| 46.7% | n/a (15 games) | 33.3%6 g | 55.6%9 g | |
| 61.5% | n/a (13 games) | 57.1%7 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (12 games) | 66.7%6 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (12 games) | 66.7%3 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 36.4% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%4 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (10 games) | 80.0%5 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (10 games) | 80.0%5 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 80.0%5 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 87.5% | n/a (8 games) | 80.0%5 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 87.5% | n/a (8 games) | 75.0%4 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | — | 75.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | — | 100.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.