OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Kaido
OP17-058
- Rank
- #6▲1
- Weighted WR
- 49.8%▲0.4%
- Raw WR
- 50.5%
- Play rate
- 6.7%▲2.4%
- Games
- 17,209
- 1st WR
- 55.8%
- 2nd WR
- 42.8%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | UsoppFan67#63423 | 68 | 89 | 76.4% |
| #2 | fortnitekidd#4553 | 62 | 101 | 61.4% |
| #3 | bksama#8653 | 54 | 87 | 62.1% |
| #4 | Yeyo#4353 | 36 | 59 | 61.0% |
| #5 | pibb#3829 | 32 | 50 | 64.0% |
| #6 | aaaa#9897 | 37 | 63 | 58.7% |
| #7 | Latado#5803 | 59 | 108 | 54.6% |
| #8 | SharkGui#9006 | 34 | 56 | 60.7% |
| #9 | ChinaHaveFun#7809 | 39 | 68 | 57.4% |
| #10 | Drekop#7220 | 69 | 129 | 53.5% |
Matchup spread
98 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45.3% | unfavored3,069 games | 48.6%1,695 g | 41.2%1,374 g | |
| 53.1% | favored2,536 games | 60.9%1,382 g | 43.8%1,154 g | |
| 66.0% | favored1,081 games | 65.7%802 g | 66.7%279 g | |
| 24.9% | unfavored1,015 games | 35.0%552 g | 13.0%463 g | |
| 55.3% | favored631 games | 59.9%347 g | 49.6%284 g | |
| 50.7% | even596 games | 55.0%353 g | 44.4%243 g | |
| 55.7% | favored548 games | 64.1%273 g | 47.3%275 g | |
| 45.4% | unfavored548 games | 51.4%346 g | 35.1%202 g | |
| 48.3% | even536 games | 49.5%327 g | 46.4%209 g | |
| 37.3% | unfavored464 games | 43.2%278 g | 28.5%186 g | |
| 51.7% | even362 games | 50.8%262 g | 54.0%100 g | |
| 49.2% | even311 games | 65.3%173 g | 29.0%138 g | |
| 47.4% | even308 games | 49.6%238 g | 40.0%70 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored288 games | 53.5%155 g | 33.8%133 g | |
| 57.9% | favored273 games | 59.3%145 g | 56.3%128 g | |
| 33.3% | unfavored273 games | 34.7%176 g | 30.9%97 g | |
| 59.2% | favored262 games | 65.3%144 g | 51.7%118 g | |
| 65.8% | favored246 games | 64.4%160 g | 68.6%86 g | |
| 51.8% | even195 games | 60.9%110 g | 40.0%85 g | |
| 62.1% | favored190 games | 63.2%117 g | 60.3%73 g | |
| 63.6% | favored187 games | 64.2%106 g | 63.0%81 g | |
| 76.2% | favored168 games | 78.9%95 g | 72.6%73 g | |
| 50.6% | even158 games | 53.2%126 g | 40.6%32 g | |
| 34.5% | unfavored142 games | 36.4%107 g | 28.6%35 g | |
| 57.3% | favored117 games | 58.3%96 g | 52.4%21 g | |
| 77.1% | favored109 games | 80.3%66 g | 72.1%43 g | |
| 58.6% | favored99 games | 53.2%77 g | 77.3%22 g | |
| 46.0% | unfavored87 games | 54.0%50 g | 35.1%37 g | |
| 73.1% | favored78 games | 69.4%62 g | 87.5%16 g | |
| 32.0% | unfavored75 games | 32.8%58 g | 29.4%17 g | |
| 77.6% | favored58 games | 80.6%36 g | 72.7%22 g | |
| 66.7% | favored57 games | 67.9%28 g | 65.5%29 g | |
| 50.9% | even55 games | 57.5%40 g | 33.3%15 g | |
| 49.1% | even55 games | 46.9%32 g | 52.2%23 g | |
| 65.5% | favored55 games | 76.3%38 g | 41.2%17 g | |
| 63.3% | favored49 games | 61.1%36 g | 69.2%13 g | |
| 79.6% | favored49 games | 94.7%19 g | 70.0%30 g | |
| 49.0% | even49 games | 55.6%27 g | 40.9%22 g | |
| 64.4% | favored45 games | 65.7%35 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 52.3% | even44 games | 44.8%29 g | 66.7%15 g | |
| 64.3% | favored42 games | 72.4%29 g | 46.2%13 g | |
| 55.3% | favored38 games | 53.8%26 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 81.3% | favored32 games | 68.8%16 g | 93.8%16 g | |
| 61.3% | favored31 games | 55.6%27 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 39.3% | unfavored28 games | 57.1%14 g | 21.4%14 g | |
| 64.3% | favored28 games | 77.8%18 g | 40.0%10 g | |
| 40.0% | unfavored25 games | 42.9%14 g | 36.4%11 g | |
| 50.0% | even24 games | 57.1%21 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 65.2% | favored23 games | 66.7%15 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 65.2% | favored23 games | 66.7%9 g | 64.3%14 g | |
| 59.1% | favored22 games | 61.1%18 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | favored21 games | 62.5%8 g | 69.2%13 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored21 games | 53.8%13 g | 25.0%8 g | |
| 28.6% | unfavored21 games | 36.4%11 g | 20.0%10 g | |
| 50.0% | even20 games | 72.7%11 g | 22.2%9 g | |
| 26.3% | n/a (19 games) | 20.0%10 g | 33.3%9 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 68.8%16 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 64.7% | n/a (17 games) | 64.3%14 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 56.3% | n/a (16 games) | 50.0%12 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (15 games) | 62.5%8 g | 14.3%7 g | |
| 46.7% | n/a (15 games) | 50.0%10 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (12 games) | 77.8%9 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 54.5% | n/a (11 games) | 44.4%9 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 18.2% | n/a (11 games) | 20.0%5 g | 16.7%6 g | |
| 70.0% | n/a (10 games) | 57.1%7 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 62.5%8 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%6 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%5 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (7 games) | 40.0%5 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%4 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 40.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 33.3%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.