OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Nico Robin
EB05-010
- Rank
- #5▲1
- Weighted WR
- 51.5%▲0.7%
- Raw WR
- 53.0%
- Play rate
- 3.1%▼0.7%
- Games
- 8,002
- 1st WR
- 53.6%
- 2nd WR
- 52.5%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Neteros#49832 | 40 | 55 | 72.7% |
| #2 | jaydee#1907 | 34 | 49 | 69.4% |
| #3 | Matter#2580 | 32 | 47 | 68.1% |
| #4 | BennyJamz#89754 | 33 | 53 | 62.3% |
| #5 | DarkSouL#6133 | 29 | 44 | 65.9% |
| #6 | Marquinn#4318 | 24 | 28 | 85.7% |
| #7 | passmaster#6535 | 27 | 42 | 64.3% |
| #8 | Sorrows#1050 | 39 | 71 | 54.9% |
| #9 | Meldiahn#21875 | 37 | 67 | 55.2% |
| #10 | peppettone94#1196 | 24 | 34 | 70.6% |
Matchup spread
91 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37.8% | unfavored1,165 games | 37.5%573 g | 38.0%592 g | |
| 45.3% | unfavored940 games | 48.6%529 g | 41.1%411 g | |
| 51.7% | even536 games | 53.6%209 g | 50.5%327 g | |
| 50.3% | even531 games | 59.9%207 g | 44.1%324 g | |
| 50.2% | even438 games | 41.6%243 g | 61.0%195 g | |
| 62.4% | favored263 games | 61.6%138 g | 63.2%125 g | |
| 47.9% | even242 games | 55.2%125 g | 40.2%117 g | |
| 63.8% | favored224 games | 77.9%77 g | 56.5%147 g | |
| 75.7% | favored206 games | 76.1%117 g | 75.3%89 g | |
| 42.3% | unfavored201 games | 35.9%117 g | 51.2%84 g | |
| 54.1% | favored170 games | 60.8%74 g | 49.0%96 g | |
| 64.7% | favored167 games | 59.0%100 g | 73.1%67 g | |
| 73.7% | favored152 games | 75.4%69 g | 72.3%83 g | |
| 58.0% | favored150 games | 59.1%66 g | 57.1%84 g | |
| 69.8% | favored136 games | 58.9%73 g | 82.5%63 g | |
| 57.8% | favored128 games | 52.4%63 g | 63.1%65 g | |
| 40.2% | unfavored127 games | 37.5%64 g | 42.9%63 g | |
| 78.6% | favored126 games | 70.3%64 g | 87.1%62 g | |
| 45.7% | unfavored116 games | 37.8%45 g | 50.7%71 g | |
| 67.0% | favored115 games | 84.4%45 g | 55.7%70 g | |
| 54.5% | favored110 games | 54.3%70 g | 55.0%40 g | |
| 61.9% | favored105 games | 67.2%64 g | 53.7%41 g | |
| 59.6% | favored104 games | 72.7%33 g | 53.5%71 g | |
| 23.9% | unfavored88 games | 21.6%37 g | 25.5%51 g | |
| 49.4% | even81 games | 40.0%50 g | 64.5%31 g | |
| 54.5% | favored77 games | 59.5%42 g | 48.6%35 g | |
| 75.0% | favored68 games | 74.4%43 g | 76.0%25 g | |
| 66.7% | favored60 games | 75.0%32 g | 57.1%28 g | |
| 80.8% | favored47 games | 77.4%31 g | 87.5%16 g | |
| 46.3% | unfavored41 games | 50.0%26 g | 40.0%15 g | |
| 75.7% | favored37 games | 65.0%20 g | 88.2%17 g | |
| 54.0% | favored37 games | 56.5%23 g | 50.0%14 g | |
| 82.9% | favored35 games | 78.6%14 g | 85.7%21 g | |
| 23.5% | unfavored34 games | 22.2%18 g | 25.0%16 g | |
| 64.7% | favored34 games | 65.2%23 g | 63.6%11 g | |
| 62.5% | favored32 games | 75.0%12 g | 55.0%20 g | |
| 82.8% | favored29 games | 66.7%12 g | 94.1%17 g | |
| 70.4% | favored27 games | 58.8%17 g | 90.0%10 g | |
| 70.4% | favored27 games | 66.7%12 g | 73.3%15 g | |
| 64.0% | favored25 games | 75.0%12 g | 53.8%13 g | |
| 66.7% | favored24 games | 57.1%7 g | 70.6%17 g | |
| 54.2% | favored24 games | 30.8%13 g | 81.8%11 g | |
| 59.1% | favored22 games | 53.8%13 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 80.0% | favored20 games | 88.9%9 g | 72.7%11 g | |
| 50.0% | even20 games | 58.3%12 g | 37.5%8 g | |
| 52.6% | n/a (19 games) | 71.4%7 g | 41.7%12 g | |
| 68.4% | n/a (19 games) | 72.7%11 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (18 games) | 38.5%13 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (16 games) | 33.3%3 g | 69.2%13 g | |
| 43.8% | n/a (16 games) | 71.4%7 g | 22.2%9 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (14 games) | 88.9%9 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (14 games) | 66.7%6 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 69.2% | n/a (13 games) | 75.0%4 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 91.7% | n/a (12 games) | 100.0%6 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (12 games) | — | 83.3%12 g | |
| 54.5% | n/a (11 games) | 0.0%1 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 81.8% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%7 g | |
| 90.9% | n/a (11 games) | 100.0%2 g | 88.9%9 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%6 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (8 games) | — | 100.0%8 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%6 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%2 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | — | 80.0%5 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 66.7%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%1 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.