OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Imu
OP13-079
- Rank
- #34—
- Weighted WR
- 40.9%—
- Raw WR
- 46.0%
- Play rate
- 0.3%—
- Games
- 13,261
- 1st WR
- 31.3%
- 2nd WR
- 55.3%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
98 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52.1% | even1,778 games | 40.0%768 g | 61.3%1,010 g | |
| 44.8% | unfavored1,231 games | 39.9%291 g | 46.3%940 g | |
| 47.6% | even1,194 games | 29.2%530 g | 62.3%664 g | |
| 30.6% | unfavored1,157 games | 17.4%489 g | 40.3%668 g | |
| 51.5% | even869 games | 32.2%391 g | 67.4%478 g | |
| 41.8% | unfavored819 games | 21.7%387 g | 59.7%432 g | |
| 32.9% | unfavored680 games | 22.4%299 g | 41.2%381 g | |
| 49.0% | even576 games | 38.0%163 g | 53.3%413 g | |
| 41.2% | unfavored464 games | 26.8%209 g | 52.9%255 g | |
| 54.1% | favored218 games | 55.6%45 g | 53.8%173 g | |
| 39.4% | unfavored208 games | 17.6%85 g | 54.5%123 g | |
| 45.3% | unfavored181 games | 45.2%42 g | 45.3%139 g | |
| 45.0% | unfavored171 games | 31.0%71 g | 55.0%100 g | |
| 40.8% | unfavored169 games | 27.6%76 g | 51.6%93 g | |
| 45.8% | unfavored168 games | 33.3%39 g | 49.6%129 g | |
| 40.4% | unfavored166 games | 24.2%91 g | 60.0%75 g | |
| 66.3% | favored160 games | 47.8%67 g | 79.6%93 g | |
| 45.4% | unfavored152 games | 36.4%66 g | 52.3%86 g | |
| 50.7% | even138 games | 42.1%57 g | 56.8%81 g | |
| 37.7% | unfavored130 games | 21.6%51 g | 48.1%79 g | |
| 51.2% | even125 games | 23.5%34 g | 61.5%91 g | |
| 49.0% | even96 games | 20.7%29 g | 61.2%67 g | |
| 54.6% | favored86 games | 45.0%20 g | 57.6%66 g | |
| 48.8% | even82 games | 25.0%24 g | 58.6%58 g | |
| 50.0% | even82 games | 36.6%41 g | 63.4%41 g | |
| 70.0% | favored80 games | 53.8%39 g | 85.4%41 g | |
| 50.0% | even80 games | 27.3%22 g | 58.6%58 g | |
| 50.6% | even79 games | 29.7%37 g | 69.0%42 g | |
| 30.4% | unfavored79 games | 15.6%32 g | 40.4%47 g | |
| 45.6% | unfavored79 games | 31.8%22 g | 50.9%57 g | |
| 31.6% | unfavored79 games | 18.9%37 g | 42.9%42 g | |
| 44.7% | unfavored76 games | 25.0%24 g | 53.8%52 g | |
| 33.8% | unfavored74 games | 26.5%34 g | 40.0%40 g | |
| 53.5% | favored71 games | 42.9%14 g | 56.1%57 g | |
| 65.2% | favored69 games | 53.8%13 g | 67.9%56 g | |
| 62.1% | favored66 games | 41.7%12 g | 66.7%54 g | |
| 49.2% | even61 games | 52.2%23 g | 47.4%38 g | |
| 45.8% | unfavored59 games | 37.0%27 g | 53.1%32 g | |
| 55.2% | favored58 games | 42.3%26 g | 65.6%32 g | |
| 51.7% | even58 games | 41.7%24 g | 58.8%34 g | |
| 44.6% | unfavored56 games | 35.3%34 g | 59.1%22 g | |
| 46.3% | unfavored54 games | 31.6%19 g | 54.3%35 g | |
| 35.9% | unfavored53 games | 0.0%15 g | 50.0%38 g | |
| 46.0% | unfavored50 games | 33.3%24 g | 57.7%26 g | |
| 64.4% | favored45 games | 45.5%22 g | 82.6%23 g | |
| 45.5% | unfavored44 games | 23.1%13 g | 54.8%31 g | |
| 53.7% | favored41 games | 35.7%14 g | 63.0%27 g | |
| 69.2% | favored39 games | 63.2%19 g | 75.0%20 g | |
| 42.1% | unfavored38 games | 38.9%18 g | 45.0%20 g | |
| 52.8% | even36 games | 57.1%7 g | 51.7%29 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored35 games | 20.0%15 g | 60.0%20 g | |
| 54.3% | favored35 games | 36.4%11 g | 62.5%24 g | |
| 66.7% | favored33 games | 42.9%7 g | 73.1%26 g | |
| 31.3% | unfavored32 games | 16.7%12 g | 40.0%20 g | |
| 53.8% | favored26 games | 57.1%7 g | 52.6%19 g | |
| 44.0% | unfavored25 games | 12.5%8 g | 58.8%17 g | |
| 43.5% | unfavored23 games | 40.0%5 g | 44.4%18 g | |
| 61.9% | favored21 games | 36.4%11 g | 90.0%10 g | |
| 71.4% | favored21 games | 33.3%3 g | 77.8%18 g | |
| 70.0% | favored20 games | 66.7%6 g | 71.4%14 g | |
| 68.4% | n/a (19 games) | 71.4%7 g | 66.7%12 g | |
| 84.2% | n/a (19 games) | 33.3%3 g | 93.8%16 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (18 games) | 16.7%6 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 70.6% | n/a (17 games) | 50.0%4 g | 76.9%13 g | |
| 43.8% | n/a (16 games) | 16.7%6 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 43.8% | n/a (16 games) | 25.0%8 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (16 games) | 44.4%9 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 53.3% | n/a (15 games) | 50.0%2 g | 53.8%13 g | |
| 35.7% | n/a (14 games) | 0.0%3 g | 45.5%11 g | |
| 64.3% | n/a (14 games) | 33.3%3 g | 72.7%11 g | |
| 23.1% | n/a (13 games) | 0.0%7 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (12 games) | 80.0%5 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 54.5% | n/a (11 games) | 60.0%5 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 45.5% | n/a (11 games) | 25.0%4 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (10 games) | 60.0%5 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (10 games) | 33.3%6 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 66.7%3 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (9 games) | 25.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 25.0%4 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (7 games) | 75.0%4 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%2 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 16.7% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | — | 83.3%6 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | — | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | — | 100.0%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| FrankyOP18-021 | 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.