OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Smoker
OP10-001
- Rank
- #65—
- Weighted WR
- 36.4%—
- Raw WR
- 37.0%
- Play rate
- 0.1%—
- Games
- 5,973
- 1st WR
- 31.6%
- 2nd WR
- 41.3%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
97 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.5% | unfavored595 games | 43.4%143 g | 30.3%452 g | |
| 26.3% | unfavored582 games | 19.6%301 g | 33.5%281 g | |
| 31.6% | unfavored453 games | 27.4%208 g | 35.1%245 g | |
| 15.6% | unfavored347 games | 10.4%173 g | 20.7%174 g | |
| 33.7% | unfavored329 games | 19.8%187 g | 52.1%142 g | |
| 34.4% | unfavored328 games | 25.2%163 g | 43.6%165 g | |
| 28.5% | unfavored284 games | 22.6%168 g | 37.1%116 g | |
| 40.2% | unfavored259 games | 37.5%88 g | 41.5%171 g | |
| 36.6% | unfavored216 games | 36.0%111 g | 37.1%105 g | |
| 46.4% | unfavored112 games | 44.4%27 g | 47.1%85 g | |
| 46.1% | unfavored102 games | 32.8%58 g | 63.6%44 g | |
| 24.7% | unfavored93 games | 28.3%46 g | 21.3%47 g | |
| 55.6% | favored90 games | 54.2%48 g | 57.1%42 g | |
| 50.0% | even88 games | 26.8%41 g | 70.2%47 g | |
| 48.1% | even81 games | 50.0%22 g | 47.5%59 g | |
| 42.0% | unfavored81 games | 42.2%45 g | 41.7%36 g | |
| 40.5% | unfavored74 games | 42.9%21 g | 39.6%53 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored70 games | 43.2%37 g | 42.4%33 g | |
| 42.6% | unfavored68 games | 34.9%43 g | 56.0%25 g | |
| 32.8% | unfavored67 games | 21.2%33 g | 44.1%34 g | |
| 64.6% | favored65 games | 67.7%31 g | 61.8%34 g | |
| 34.9% | unfavored63 games | 25.0%20 g | 39.5%43 g | |
| 37.1% | unfavored62 games | 33.3%33 g | 41.4%29 g | |
| 22.6% | unfavored62 games | 28.6%14 g | 20.8%48 g | |
| 41.0% | unfavored61 games | 32.4%37 g | 54.2%24 g | |
| 33.3% | unfavored57 games | 33.3%30 g | 33.3%27 g | |
| 62.3% | favored53 games | 64.3%14 g | 61.5%39 g | |
| 44.7% | unfavored47 games | 44.8%29 g | 44.4%18 g | |
| 45.6% | unfavored46 games | 47.4%19 g | 44.4%27 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored45 games | 31.8%22 g | 56.5%23 g | |
| 63.6% | favored44 games | 62.5%8 g | 63.9%36 g | |
| 23.3% | unfavored43 games | 35.0%20 g | 13.0%23 g | |
| 40.5% | unfavored42 games | 44.4%18 g | 37.5%24 g | |
| 45.2% | unfavored42 games | 35.0%20 g | 54.5%22 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored42 games | 35.3%17 g | 48.0%25 g | |
| 46.2% | unfavored39 games | 50.0%16 g | 43.5%23 g | |
| 73.7% | favored38 games | 77.8%18 g | 70.0%20 g | |
| 38.9% | unfavored36 games | 26.1%23 g | 61.5%13 g | |
| 41.7% | unfavored36 games | 41.2%17 g | 42.1%19 g | |
| 50.0% | even34 games | 42.1%19 g | 60.0%15 g | |
| 41.2% | unfavored34 games | 11.1%9 g | 52.0%25 g | |
| 48.5% | even33 games | 33.3%9 g | 54.2%24 g | |
| 53.3% | favored30 games | 53.8%13 g | 52.9%17 g | |
| 34.5% | unfavored29 games | 41.7%12 g | 29.4%17 g | |
| 41.4% | unfavored29 games | 28.6%7 g | 45.5%22 g | |
| 19.2% | unfavored26 games | 22.2%9 g | 17.6%17 g | |
| 42.3% | unfavored26 games | 30.0%10 g | 50.0%16 g | |
| 40.0% | unfavored25 games | 38.5%13 g | 41.7%12 g | |
| 36.4% | unfavored22 games | 10.0%10 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored21 games | 46.2%13 g | 37.5%8 g | |
| 70.0% | favored20 games | 83.3%6 g | 64.3%14 g | |
| 50.0% | even20 games | 62.5%8 g | 41.7%12 g | |
| 42.1% | n/a (19 games) | 25.0%8 g | 54.5%11 g | |
| 68.4% | n/a (19 games) | 66.7%6 g | 69.2%13 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (18 games) | 63.6%11 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 47.1% | n/a (17 games) | 40.0%5 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 68.8% | n/a (16 games) | 66.7%9 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 56.3% | n/a (16 games) | 37.5%8 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 68.8% | n/a (16 games) | 75.0%8 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 31.3% | n/a (16 games) | 20.0%5 g | 36.4%11 g | |
| 38.5% | n/a (13 games) | 25.0%8 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | 40.0%5 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 36.4% | n/a (11 games) | 0.0%2 g | 44.4%9 g | |
| 45.5% | n/a (11 games) | 0.0%5 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (10 games) | 66.7%3 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (10 games) | 25.0%4 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%2 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 75.0%4 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 42.9%7 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 75.0%4 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 66.7%3 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 25.0%4 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 75.0%4 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | — | 71.4%7 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%2 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 66.7%3 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 33.3%3 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 40.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 20.0%5 g | — | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | — | 60.0%5 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | — | 50.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | — | 75.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.