OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Boa Hancock
OP14-041
- Rank
- #10—
- Weighted WR
- 49.3%—
- Raw WR
- 51.8%
- Play rate
- 1.5%—
- Games
- 75,862
- 1st WR
- 47.2%
- 2nd WR
- 55.5%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
104 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52.7% | even8,636 games | 48.2%4,333 g | 57.2%4,303 g | |
| 49.9% | even8,295 games | 46.8%4,059 g | 52.8%4,236 g | |
| 42.1% | unfavored8,013 games | 36.0%3,876 g | 47.9%4,137 g | |
| 52.4% | even7,690 games | 55.1%2,115 g | 51.3%5,575 g | |
| 56.1% | favored5,624 games | 46.5%2,929 g | 66.6%2,695 g | |
| 51.8% | even4,482 games | 43.1%2,361 g | 61.5%2,121 g | |
| 30.3% | unfavored4,211 games | 32.0%1,495 g | 29.4%2,716 g | |
| 50.2% | even3,099 games | 43.3%1,516 g | 56.9%1,583 g | |
| 65.8% | favored2,763 games | 60.0%1,295 g | 71.0%1,468 g | |
| 51.9% | even1,207 games | 49.0%582 g | 54.7%625 g | |
| 52.1% | even1,176 games | 59.4%335 g | 49.2%841 g | |
| 59.4% | favored1,118 games | 64.2%374 g | 57.0%744 g | |
| 56.1% | favored955 games | 46.6%451 g | 64.7%504 g | |
| 58.0% | favored873 games | 64.2%218 g | 55.9%655 g | |
| 49.9% | even815 games | 47.9%336 g | 51.4%479 g | |
| 54.7% | favored814 games | 50.0%294 g | 57.3%520 g | |
| 52.3% | even810 games | 47.5%379 g | 56.6%431 g | |
| 46.0% | unfavored796 games | 40.0%422 g | 52.7%374 g | |
| 61.7% | favored588 games | 59.1%215 g | 63.3%373 g | |
| 55.0% | favored574 games | 48.9%270 g | 60.5%304 g | |
| 60.4% | favored530 games | 53.3%197 g | 64.6%333 g | |
| 44.7% | unfavored508 games | 43.6%181 g | 45.3%327 g | |
| 49.3% | even483 games | 40.8%233 g | 57.2%250 g | |
| 67.0% | favored464 games | 60.0%160 g | 70.7%304 g | |
| 46.4% | unfavored427 games | 43.3%180 g | 48.6%247 g | |
| 65.7% | favored405 games | 60.5%152 g | 68.8%253 g | |
| 58.1% | favored389 games | 50.0%226 g | 69.3%163 g | |
| 62.4% | favored372 games | 57.6%205 g | 68.3%167 g | |
| 48.8% | even365 games | 44.4%196 g | 53.8%169 g | |
| 67.9% | favored352 games | 62.3%162 g | 72.6%190 g | |
| 47.6% | even334 games | 38.4%99 g | 51.5%235 g | |
| 78.3% | favored331 games | 78.1%128 g | 78.3%203 g | |
| 58.5% | favored316 games | 53.5%159 g | 63.7%157 g | |
| 34.9% | unfavored312 games | 31.5%162 g | 38.7%150 g | |
| 44.8% | unfavored310 games | 42.7%110 g | 46.0%200 g | |
| 63.8% | favored304 games | 57.0%93 g | 66.8%211 g | |
| 82.5% | favored302 games | 88.5%61 g | 80.9%241 g | |
| 45.9% | unfavored301 games | 41.6%125 g | 48.9%176 g | |
| 65.2% | favored293 games | 60.1%143 g | 70.0%150 g | |
| 52.2% | even291 games | 40.0%135 g | 62.8%156 g | |
| 64.9% | favored265 games | 62.7%75 g | 65.8%190 g | |
| 65.8% | favored246 games | 61.5%130 g | 70.7%116 g | |
| 59.0% | favored239 games | 57.7%111 g | 60.2%128 g | |
| 57.0% | favored235 games | 71.4%70 g | 50.9%165 g | |
| 59.8% | favored229 games | 51.7%89 g | 65.0%140 g | |
| 62.3% | favored220 games | 59.4%96 g | 64.5%124 g | |
| 60.2% | favored216 games | 56.3%103 g | 63.7%113 g | |
| 56.9% | favored197 games | 45.5%101 g | 68.8%96 g | |
| 63.3% | favored188 games | 39.4%71 g | 77.8%117 g | |
| 52.9% | even172 games | 35.2%71 g | 65.3%101 g | |
| 59.6% | favored166 games | 40.0%75 g | 75.8%91 g | |
| 62.2% | favored164 games | 69.0%42 g | 59.8%122 g | |
| 53.7% | favored162 games | 49.2%63 g | 56.6%99 g | |
| 75.2% | favored145 games | 65.4%81 g | 87.5%64 g | |
| 57.7% | favored137 games | 57.1%21 g | 57.8%116 g | |
| 63.0% | favored135 games | 56.3%71 g | 70.3%64 g | |
| 65.7% | favored134 games | 50.0%60 g | 78.4%74 g | |
| 58.4% | favored113 games | 64.0%50 g | 54.0%63 g | |
| 45.0% | unfavored100 games | 35.4%48 g | 53.8%52 g | |
| 68.8% | favored93 games | 60.0%25 g | 72.1%68 g | |
| 74.4% | favored90 games | 69.6%46 g | 79.5%44 g | |
| 61.8% | favored89 games | 63.4%41 g | 60.4%48 g | |
| 58.0% | favored81 games | 58.3%36 g | 57.8%45 g | |
| 73.8% | favored80 games | 65.2%46 g | 85.3%34 g | |
| 75.3% | favored77 games | 78.9%19 g | 74.1%58 g | |
| 50.7% | even75 games | 37.0%27 g | 58.3%48 g | |
| 80.0% | favored65 games | 67.5%40 g | 100.0%25 g | |
| 72.3% | favored65 games | 67.6%34 g | 77.4%31 g | |
| 57.8% | favored64 games | 57.7%26 g | 57.9%38 g | |
| 51.6% | even62 games | 52.9%17 g | 51.1%45 g | |
| 62.9% | favored62 games | 61.5%26 g | 63.9%36 g | |
| 70.0% | favored60 games | 55.0%20 g | 77.5%40 g | |
| 69.8% | favored53 games | 50.0%16 g | 78.4%37 g | |
| 56.9% | favored51 games | 47.4%19 g | 62.5%32 g | |
| 71.7% | favored46 games | 68.2%22 g | 75.0%24 g | |
| 67.6% | favored37 games | 66.7%12 g | 68.0%25 g | |
| 85.7% | favored35 games | 92.9%14 g | 81.0%21 g | |
| 66.7% | favored33 games | 68.4%19 g | 64.3%14 g | |
| 51.6% | even31 games | 60.0%10 g | 47.6%21 g | |
| 56.7% | favored30 games | 60.0%10 g | 55.0%20 g | |
| 78.6% | favored28 games | 85.7%7 g | 76.2%21 g | |
| 70.4% | favored27 games | 85.7%7 g | 65.0%20 g | |
| 66.7% | favored27 games | 70.0%10 g | 64.7%17 g | |
| 92.0% | favored25 games | 77.8%9 g | 100.0%16 g | |
| 72.0% | favored25 games | 58.3%12 g | 84.6%13 g | |
| 87.0% | favored23 games | 91.7%12 g | 81.8%11 g | |
| 72.7% | favored22 games | 33.3%6 g | 87.5%16 g | |
| 90.5% | favored21 games | 87.5%8 g | 92.3%13 g | |
| 70.0% | favored20 games | 80.0%10 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 52.6% | n/a (19 games) | 33.3%9 g | 70.0%10 g | |
| 63.6% | n/a (11 games) | 100.0%1 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (10 games) | — | 80.0%10 g | |
| 70.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%4 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (10 games) | 100.0%4 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%7 g | |
| 85.7% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%1 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 75.0%4 g | 50.0%2 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.