OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Roronoa Zoro
OP12-020
- Rank
- #32▲53
- Weighted WR
- 39.1%▲1.2%
- Raw WR
- 42.4%
- Play rate
- 0.3%—
- Games
- 799
- 1st WR
- 41.4%
- 2nd WR
- 43.7%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | JDtaro#3424 | 26 | 60 | 43.3% |
| #2 | LJ88X#7744 | 12 | 20 | 60.0% |
| #3 | Marceauxx#6153 | 11 | 28 | 39.3% |
Matchup spread
68 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.5% | unfavored120 games | 26.8%56 g | 18.8%64 g | |
| 40.5% | unfavored74 games | 43.8%48 g | 34.6%26 g | |
| 50.9% | even55 games | 47.8%23 g | 53.1%32 g | |
| 60.8% | favored51 games | 58.3%12 g | 61.5%39 g | |
| 13.3% | unfavored45 games | 7.1%28 g | 23.5%17 g | |
| 29.7% | unfavored37 games | 30.4%23 g | 28.6%14 g | |
| 48.1% | even27 games | 50.0%18 g | 44.4%9 g | |
| 33.3% | unfavored24 games | 29.4%17 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 66.7% | favored24 games | 68.8%16 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 69.6% | favored23 games | 80.0%10 g | 61.5%13 g | |
| 63.6% | favored22 games | 42.9%7 g | 73.3%15 g | |
| 25.0% | unfavored20 games | 16.7%12 g | 37.5%8 g | |
| 36.8% | n/a (19 games) | 37.5%8 g | 36.4%11 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (18 games) | 28.6%7 g | 54.5%11 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (18 games) | 46.7%15 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 73.3% | n/a (15 games) | 81.8%11 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 46.7% | n/a (15 games) | 33.3%12 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (14 games) | 50.0%8 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 54.5% | n/a (11 games) | 55.6%9 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (10 games) | 0.0%3 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 10.0% | n/a (10 games) | 0.0%7 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 83.3%6 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (9 games) | 25.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 75.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 12.5% | n/a (8 games) | 20.0%5 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (7 games) | 33.3%3 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%6 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | 80.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%6 g | — | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 25.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.