OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Rocks.D.Xebec
OP17-039
- Rank
- #3▼1
- Weighted WR
- 53.5%▼2.6%
- Raw WR
- 53.9%
- Play rate
- 14.1%▲3.4%
- Games
- 36,234
- 1st WR
- 54.3%
- 2nd WR
- 53.5%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | sakazuki#7690 | 38 | 38 | 100.0% |
| #2 | MircoMorscio#8133 | 48 | 64 | 75.0% |
| #3 | UsoppFan67#63423 | 35 | 41 | 85.4% |
| #4 | antt#5526 | 48 | 72 | 66.7% |
| #5 | Aaaaaron#3778 | 37 | 51 | 72.5% |
| #6 | keruku#3376 | 33 | 45 | 73.3% |
| #7 | ALEROO#5337 | 36 | 53 | 67.9% |
| #8 | pinto27#2503 | 41 | 64 | 64.1% |
| #9 | Pacio#1712 | 53 | 87 | 60.9% |
| #10 | Perma#5757 | 40 | 63 | 63.5% |
Matchup spread
98 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51.7% | even7,421 games | 52.1%3,533 g | 51.3%3,888 g | |
| 46.9% | unfavored2,536 games | 56.2%1,154 g | 39.1%1,382 g | |
| 51.5% | even2,275 games | 45.4%1,135 g | 57.5%1,140 g | |
| 48.7% | even2,271 games | 59.8%829 g | 42.2%1,442 g | |
| 52.3% | even1,237 games | 52.7%571 g | 52.0%666 g | |
| 57.3% | favored1,172 games | 51.5%565 g | 62.6%607 g | |
| 50.6% | even1,157 games | 61.3%489 g | 42.8%668 g | |
| 63.4% | favored1,034 games | 62.5%384 g | 64.0%650 g | |
| 57.8% | favored1,004 games | 59.1%513 g | 56.4%491 g | |
| 54.7% | favored940 games | 58.9%411 g | 51.4%529 g | |
| 37.8% | unfavored740 games | 29.7%370 g | 45.9%370 g | |
| 66.5% | favored624 games | 59.0%295 g | 73.3%329 g | |
| 58.8% | favored614 games | 74.1%158 g | 53.5%456 g | |
| 49.3% | even611 games | 48.0%256 g | 50.1%355 g | |
| 54.6% | favored588 games | 58.1%258 g | 51.8%330 g | |
| 50.2% | even566 games | 57.0%237 g | 45.3%329 g | |
| 84.2% | favored537 games | 86.6%239 g | 82.2%298 g | |
| 48.4% | even483 games | 45.5%178 g | 50.2%305 g | |
| 40.9% | unfavored403 games | 43.7%197 g | 38.3%206 g | |
| 53.9% | favored393 games | 53.6%194 g | 54.3%199 g | |
| 68.4% | favored370 games | 67.9%140 g | 68.7%230 g | |
| 63.4% | favored350 games | 57.1%182 g | 70.2%168 g | |
| 59.0% | favored278 games | 55.6%144 g | 62.7%134 g | |
| 64.1% | favored265 games | 65.0%120 g | 63.4%145 g | |
| 60.1% | favored218 games | 60.3%116 g | 59.8%102 g | |
| 67.9% | favored215 games | 67.7%96 g | 68.1%119 g | |
| 47.0% | unfavored200 games | 33.0%106 g | 62.8%94 g | |
| 77.9% | favored163 games | 85.3%68 g | 72.6%95 g | |
| 80.9% | favored136 games | 78.1%64 g | 83.3%72 g | |
| 68.2% | favored129 games | 56.1%57 g | 77.8%72 g | |
| 68.0% | favored125 games | 59.0%61 g | 76.6%64 g | |
| 52.2% | even115 games | 49.2%61 g | 55.6%54 g | |
| 67.9% | favored112 games | 66.0%50 g | 69.4%62 g | |
| 70.9% | favored110 games | 71.1%45 g | 70.8%65 g | |
| 59.6% | favored89 games | 50.0%50 g | 71.8%39 g | |
| 69.8% | favored86 games | 69.0%42 g | 70.5%44 g | |
| 59.5% | favored74 games | 65.4%26 g | 56.3%48 g | |
| 71.6% | favored67 games | 77.4%31 g | 66.7%36 g | |
| 77.3% | favored66 games | 92.9%14 g | 73.1%52 g | |
| 72.3% | favored65 games | 61.9%21 g | 77.3%44 g | |
| 73.9% | favored65 games | 71.4%28 g | 75.7%37 g | |
| 68.8% | favored64 games | 78.6%14 g | 66.0%50 g | |
| 60.3% | favored63 games | 58.3%12 g | 60.8%51 g | |
| 74.6% | favored55 games | 57.7%26 g | 89.7%29 g | |
| 61.5% | favored52 games | 46.2%13 g | 66.7%39 g | |
| 58.8% | favored51 games | 53.8%26 g | 64.0%25 g | |
| 95.9% | favored49 games | 95.0%20 g | 96.6%29 g | |
| 70.8% | favored48 games | 78.3%23 g | 64.0%25 g | |
| 63.8% | favored47 games | 52.2%23 g | 75.0%24 g | |
| 83.3% | favored42 games | 85.0%20 g | 81.8%22 g | |
| 72.5% | favored40 games | 65.2%23 g | 82.4%17 g | |
| 55.6% | favored36 games | 52.4%21 g | 60.0%15 g | |
| 50.0% | even30 games | 83.3%6 g | 41.7%24 g | |
| 76.7% | favored30 games | 83.3%12 g | 72.2%18 g | |
| 88.9% | favored27 games | 81.8%11 g | 93.8%16 g | |
| 77.8% | favored27 games | 75.0%12 g | 80.0%15 g | |
| 46.2% | unfavored26 games | 66.7%3 g | 43.5%23 g | |
| 76.0% | favored25 games | 62.5%8 g | 82.4%17 g | |
| 78.3% | favored23 games | 70.0%10 g | 84.6%13 g | |
| 81.0% | favored21 games | 66.7%6 g | 86.7%15 g | |
| 85.7% | favored21 games | 90.0%10 g | 81.8%11 g | |
| 65.0% | favored20 games | 87.5%8 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 65.0% | favored20 games | 50.0%10 g | 80.0%10 g | |
| 57.9% | n/a (19 games) | 57.1%7 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 66.7%9 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 76.9% | n/a (13 games) | 83.3%6 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | 33.3%3 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | — | 58.3%12 g | |
| 72.7% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%4 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 88.9% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%5 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 80.0%5 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%4 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%8 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 25.0%4 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%6 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | — | 66.7%6 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%4 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.