OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Shirahoshi
OP11-022
- Rank
- #29▼4
- Weighted WR
- 40.4%▼3.3%
- Raw WR
- 41.5%
- Play rate
- 1.2%▼1.2%
- Games
- 3,163
- 1st WR
- 40.9%
- 2nd WR
- 42.3%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | bonneyi#8517 | 31 | 47 | 66.0% |
| #2 | kevyzhou#4925 | 40 | 78 | 51.3% |
| #3 | larctic#92219 | 19 | 31 | 61.3% |
| #4 | veej#2236 | 20 | 36 | 55.6% |
| #5 | Eevee#7704 | 17 | 24 | 70.8% |
| #6 | Raqqoon#9582 | 19 | 40 | 47.5% |
| #7 | JakeGigs#27711 | 26 | 62 | 41.9% |
| #8 | MihawkOnly#70298 | 16 | 24 | 66.7% |
| #9 | zenz1n#5714 | 20 | 47 | 42.5% |
| #10 | Turza#6167 | 15 | 34 | 44.1% |
Matchup spread
88 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.6% | unfavored479 games | 28.7%268 g | 30.8%211 g | |
| 31.6% | unfavored370 games | 31.3%230 g | 32.1%140 g | |
| 54.9% | favored202 games | 53.8%80 g | 55.7%122 g | |
| 23.8% | unfavored168 games | 27.4%73 g | 21.1%95 g | |
| 26.3% | unfavored152 games | 27.7%83 g | 24.6%69 g | |
| 19.3% | unfavored150 games | 14.0%93 g | 28.1%57 g | |
| 51.8% | even112 games | 53.7%67 g | 48.9%45 g | |
| 50.5% | even109 games | 52.9%68 g | 46.3%41 g | |
| 51.6% | even93 games | 53.6%56 g | 48.6%37 g | |
| 46.6% | unfavored88 games | 54.8%42 g | 39.1%46 g | |
| 35.0% | unfavored80 games | 44.0%25 g | 30.9%55 g | |
| 21.9% | unfavored73 games | 29.7%37 g | 13.9%36 g | |
| 45.5% | unfavored66 games | 40.9%44 g | 54.5%22 g | |
| 42.9% | unfavored63 games | 43.3%30 g | 42.4%33 g | |
| 68.8% | favored61 games | 72.0%25 g | 66.7%36 g | |
| 47.5% | even61 games | 47.8%23 g | 47.4%38 g | |
| 44.6% | unfavored56 games | 46.4%28 g | 42.9%28 g | |
| 59.3% | favored54 games | 48.5%33 g | 76.2%21 g | |
| 40.4% | unfavored47 games | 38.1%21 g | 42.3%26 g | |
| 57.8% | favored45 games | 60.7%28 g | 52.9%17 g | |
| 50.0% | even42 games | 50.0%18 g | 50.0%24 g | |
| 73.2% | favored41 games | 94.7%19 g | 54.5%22 g | |
| 24.3% | unfavored37 games | 19.0%21 g | 31.3%16 g | |
| 47.2% | even36 games | 47.4%19 g | 47.1%17 g | |
| 36.7% | unfavored30 games | 39.1%23 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 48.3% | even29 games | 46.7%15 g | 50.0%14 g | |
| 44.8% | unfavored29 games | 41.2%17 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 82.6% | favored23 games | 82.4%17 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 47.1% | n/a (17 games) | 33.3%12 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (16 games) | 57.1%7 g | 88.9%9 g | |
| 73.3% | n/a (15 games) | 50.0%6 g | 88.9%9 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (15 games) | 85.7%7 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 69.2% | n/a (13 games) | 57.1%7 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | 37.5%8 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (12 games) | 33.3%6 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 63.6% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%4 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 45.5% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%6 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 36.4% | n/a (11 games) | 40.0%10 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%6 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (10 games) | 0.0%3 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 85.7%7 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 77.8% | n/a (9 games) | 83.3%6 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 40.0%5 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 33.3%3 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 50.0%4 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 66.7%3 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%3 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 25.0%4 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 75.0%4 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 40.0%5 g | — | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | — | 100.0%5 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 75.0%4 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 66.7%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | — | 75.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%1 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | — | 33.3%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.