OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Donquixote Rosinante
OP12-061
- Rank
- #19▼9
- Weighted WR
- 44.6%▼3.5%
- Raw WR
- 46.2%
- Play rate
- 1.7%▼1.1%
- Games
- 4,409
- 1st WR
- 48.4%
- 2nd WR
- 42.7%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Poni#6408 | 33 | 47 | 70.2% |
| #2 | osrsplayer#1598 | 42 | 67 | 62.7% |
| #3 | Jamjuice#1657 | 41 | 70 | 58.6% |
| #4 | barbalint#8460 | 51 | 92 | 55.4% |
| #5 | robertondb#3653 | 30 | 51 | 58.8% |
| #6 | Jnoo#5656 | 28 | 46 | 60.9% |
| #7 | cloud775#4555 | 34 | 63 | 54.0% |
| #8 | polibert#6451 | 27 | 49 | 55.1% |
| #9 | dominoflag#24377 | 22 | 34 | 64.7% |
| #10 | burtis#8638 | 21 | 28 | 75.0% |
Matchup spread
83 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.4% | unfavored835 games | 31.0%468 g | 29.7%367 g | |
| 50.7% | even611 games | 49.9%355 g | 52.0%256 g | |
| 55.6% | favored288 games | 66.2%133 g | 46.5%155 g | |
| 35.8% | unfavored274 games | 44.8%145 g | 25.6%129 g | |
| 50.7% | even268 games | 48.1%181 g | 56.3%87 g | |
| 57.7% | favored156 games | 58.8%114 g | 54.8%42 g | |
| 33.3% | unfavored150 games | 33.9%112 g | 31.6%38 g | |
| 47.6% | even145 games | 48.5%97 g | 45.8%48 g | |
| 55.1% | favored138 games | 58.9%90 g | 47.9%48 g | |
| 37.2% | unfavored137 games | 47.8%69 g | 26.5%68 g | |
| 40.4% | unfavored104 games | 46.5%71 g | 27.3%33 g | |
| 56.4% | favored101 games | 54.5%55 g | 58.7%46 g | |
| 51.8% | even81 games | 72.5%40 g | 31.7%41 g | |
| 61.8% | favored68 games | 63.9%36 g | 59.4%32 g | |
| 51.5% | even66 games | 42.6%47 g | 73.7%19 g | |
| 29.2% | unfavored65 games | 40.0%35 g | 16.7%30 g | |
| 31.1% | unfavored61 games | 33.3%36 g | 28.0%25 g | |
| 65.0% | favored60 games | 58.5%41 g | 78.9%19 g | |
| 58.2% | favored55 games | 57.9%38 g | 58.8%17 g | |
| 56.6% | favored53 games | 57.9%38 g | 53.3%15 g | |
| 56.8% | favored44 games | 63.6%22 g | 50.0%22 g | |
| 61.4% | favored44 games | 62.5%32 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 61.0% | favored41 games | 60.0%35 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 53.7% | favored41 games | 50.0%30 g | 63.6%11 g | |
| 60.7% | favored28 games | 42.9%14 g | 78.6%14 g | |
| 80.0% | favored25 games | 85.7%14 g | 72.7%11 g | |
| 45.8% | unfavored24 games | 47.6%21 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 45.0% | unfavored20 games | 46.2%13 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 63.2% | n/a (19 games) | 70.0%10 g | 55.6%9 g | |
| 73.7% | n/a (19 games) | 88.9%9 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 84.2% | n/a (19 games) | 84.6%13 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 47.1% | n/a (17 games) | 50.0%10 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 23.5% | n/a (17 games) | 30.0%10 g | 14.3%7 g | |
| 68.8% | n/a (16 games) | 72.7%11 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (15 games) | 38.5%13 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (14 games) | 33.3%6 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 46.2% | n/a (13 games) | 71.4%7 g | 16.7%6 g | |
| 53.8% | n/a (13 games) | 63.6%11 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%8 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%4 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 25.0%4 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 22.2% | n/a (9 games) | 20.0%5 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%6 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 60.0%5 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 50.0%6 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (8 games) | 28.6%7 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 80.0%5 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 33.3%6 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 28.6%7 g | — | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 66.7%6 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 66.7%3 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 75.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 33.3%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%4 g | — | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 75.0%4 g | — | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%4 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 33.3%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 66.7%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | — | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.