OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-02Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Nefeltari Vivi
EB03-001
- Rank
- #91▲17
- Weighted WR
- 36.5%▼0.3%
- Raw WR
- 35.8%
- Play rate
- 0.2%—
- Games
- 548
- 1st WR
- 34.9%
- 2nd WR
- 36.9%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Umazin00#6250 | 19 | 44 | 43.2% |
| #2 | Nour#7510 | 11 | 21 | 52.4% |
| #3 | Kochero#8042 | 6 | 22 | 27.3% |
| #4 | passmaster#6535 | 3 | 20 | 15.0% |
Matchup spread
64 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37.9% | unfavored58 games | 25.8%31 g | 51.9%27 g | |
| 17.0% | unfavored53 games | 19.0%42 g | 9.1%11 g | |
| 21.9% | unfavored32 games | 7.7%13 g | 31.6%19 g | |
| 40.6% | unfavored32 games | 33.3%21 g | 54.5%11 g | |
| 17.2% | unfavored29 games | 33.3%6 g | 13.0%23 g | |
| 54.5% | favored22 games | 60.0%10 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 38.1% | unfavored21 games | 36.4%11 g | 40.0%10 g | |
| 19.1% | unfavored21 games | 21.4%14 g | 14.3%7 g | |
| 52.6% | n/a (19 games) | 55.6%9 g | 50.0%10 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 66.7%12 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 26.7% | n/a (15 games) | 37.5%8 g | 14.3%7 g | |
| 26.7% | n/a (15 games) | 18.2%11 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 21.4% | n/a (14 games) | 27.3%11 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (14 games) | 37.5%8 g | 16.7%6 g | |
| 46.2% | n/a (13 games) | 80.0%5 g | 25.0%8 g | |
| 41.7% | n/a (12 games) | 0.0%4 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 8.3% | n/a (12 games) | 0.0%5 g | 14.3%7 g | |
| 30.0% | n/a (10 games) | 50.0%4 g | 16.7%6 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (10 games) | 42.9%7 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 33.3%3 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 12.5% | n/a (8 games) | 0.0%7 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 16.7%6 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (7 games) | 0.0%5 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 16.7% | n/a (6 games) | — | 16.7%6 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 75.0%4 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 16.7% | n/a (6 games) | 25.0%4 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 25.0%4 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 40.0%5 g | — | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 66.7%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 66.7%3 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.