OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Monkey.D.Luffy
ST10-002
- Rank
- #24▼7
- Weighted WR
- 42.6%▼4.0%
- Raw WR
- 44.0%
- Play rate
- 1.5%▼2.5%
- Games
- 3,804
- 1st WR
- 43.7%
- 2nd WR
- 44.3%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | RubenTR#7582 | 61 | 105 | 58.1% |
| #2 | Gudgo#3994 | 34 | 55 | 61.8% |
| #3 | Shinnoda#9996 | 35 | 62 | 56.5% |
| #4 | Chango#40966 | 36 | 69 | 52.2% |
| #5 | Pilli#6108 | 83 | 170 | 48.8% |
| #6 | sparx#5653 | 30 | 56 | 53.6% |
| #7 | Mughwara#62836 | 26 | 44 | 59.1% |
| #8 | DiegoGA#6257 | 26 | 51 | 51.0% |
| #9 | susano#2861 | 25 | 58 | 43.1% |
| #10 | GomuGomuKing#8745 | 19 | 39 | 48.7% |
Matchup spread
85 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.0% | unfavored549 games | 22.6%288 g | 25.7%261 g | |
| 51.5% | even483 games | 49.8%305 g | 54.5%178 g | |
| 40.8% | unfavored262 games | 48.3%118 g | 34.7%144 g | |
| 56.5% | favored239 games | 61.2%98 g | 53.2%141 g | |
| 12.7% | unfavored229 games | 6.9%145 g | 22.6%84 g | |
| 50.9% | even165 games | 50.0%84 g | 51.9%81 g | |
| 57.4% | favored136 games | 53.7%82 g | 63.0%54 g | |
| 54.3% | favored116 games | 49.3%71 g | 62.2%45 g | |
| 54.0% | favored113 games | 52.4%63 g | 56.0%50 g | |
| 23.2% | unfavored112 games | 28.3%53 g | 18.6%59 g | |
| 46.5% | unfavored99 games | 41.8%55 g | 52.3%44 g | |
| 28.7% | unfavored94 games | 43.3%30 g | 21.9%64 g | |
| 46.3% | unfavored82 games | 45.3%53 g | 48.3%29 g | |
| 27.3% | unfavored77 games | 28.8%52 g | 24.0%25 g | |
| 69.1% | favored68 games | 70.5%44 g | 66.7%24 g | |
| 31.0% | unfavored58 games | 30.8%39 g | 31.6%19 g | |
| 43.4% | unfavored53 games | 46.7%15 g | 42.1%38 g | |
| 50.0% | even52 games | 66.7%24 g | 35.7%28 g | |
| 63.5% | favored52 games | 57.6%33 g | 73.7%19 g | |
| 67.3% | favored49 games | 59.3%27 g | 77.3%22 g | |
| 59.6% | favored47 games | 57.7%26 g | 61.9%21 g | |
| 65.8% | favored38 games | 75.0%24 g | 50.0%14 g | |
| 40.0% | unfavored35 games | 42.9%21 g | 35.7%14 g | |
| 48.5% | even33 games | 52.6%19 g | 42.9%14 g | |
| 50.0% | even32 games | 50.0%22 g | 50.0%10 g | |
| 48.1% | even27 games | 40.0%15 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 56.0% | favored25 games | 57.1%14 g | 54.5%11 g | |
| 36.4% | unfavored22 games | 26.7%15 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 57.1% | favored21 games | 50.0%12 g | 66.7%9 g | |
| 33.3% | unfavored21 games | 28.6%14 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 63.2% | n/a (19 games) | 68.8%16 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 73.7% | n/a (19 games) | 70.0%10 g | 77.8%9 g | |
| 83.3% | n/a (18 games) | 76.9%13 g | 100.0%5 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 63.6%11 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 63.6%11 g | 85.7%7 g | |
| 16.7% | n/a (18 games) | 7.7%13 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (16 games) | 44.4%9 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 73.3% | n/a (15 games) | 85.7%7 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (14 games) | 66.7%9 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | 80.0%5 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | 42.9%7 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 22.2% | n/a (9 games) | 0.0%3 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 88.9% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%4 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 22.2% | n/a (9 games) | 33.3%6 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 40.0%5 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 22.2% | n/a (9 games) | 14.3%7 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%3 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (7 games) | 60.0%5 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%2 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%2 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%3 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 60.0%5 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 60.0%5 g | — | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 80.0%5 g | — | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 66.7%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.