OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-02Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Sanji
OP12-041
- Rank
- #112▲3
- Weighted WR
- 34.0%▲0.3%
- Raw WR
- 31.2%
- Play rate
- 0.3%▼0.1%
- Games
- 792
- 1st WR
- 30.5%
- 2nd WR
- 32.0%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | IsrNomad#4924 | 15 | 41 | 36.6% |
| #2 | abcd#5359 | 14 | 38 | 36.8% |
| #3 | Quassiants#5502 | 13 | 36 | 36.1% |
| #4 | HotDadNoKids#61620 | 11 | 25 | 44.0% |
| #5 | MonkeyDBork#8693 | 10 | 23 | 43.5% |
| #6 | NateDAwg#5423 | 8 | 22 | 36.4% |
Matchup spread
64 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.9% | unfavored117 games | 29.3%58 g | 30.5%59 g | |
| 27.7% | unfavored94 games | 28.1%57 g | 27.0%37 g | |
| 33.3% | unfavored48 games | 29.2%24 g | 37.5%24 g | |
| 13.3% | unfavored45 games | 15.4%26 g | 10.5%19 g | |
| 12.2% | unfavored41 games | 4.8%21 g | 20.0%20 g | |
| 15.6% | unfavored32 games | 10.5%19 g | 23.1%13 g | |
| 32.1% | unfavored28 games | 37.5%16 g | 25.0%12 g | |
| 38.5% | unfavored26 games | 28.6%14 g | 50.0%12 g | |
| 15.0% | unfavored20 games | 14.3%7 g | 15.4%13 g | |
| 40.0% | unfavored20 games | 30.0%10 g | 50.0%10 g | |
| 18.8% | n/a (16 games) | 25.0%8 g | 12.5%8 g | |
| 18.8% | n/a (16 games) | 12.5%8 g | 25.0%8 g | |
| 31.3% | n/a (16 games) | 27.3%11 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 43.8% | n/a (16 games) | 50.0%10 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (16 games) | 38.5%13 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 13.3% | n/a (15 games) | 16.7%12 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 21.4% | n/a (14 games) | 14.3%7 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (14 games) | 83.3%6 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 30.8% | n/a (13 games) | 33.3%6 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (12 games) | 0.0%6 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 41.7% | n/a (12 games) | 33.3%6 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 27.3% | n/a (11 games) | 33.3%6 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%3 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 12.5% | n/a (8 games) | 0.0%4 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 40.0%5 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 50.0%4 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%4 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%4 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%5 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 75.0%4 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 66.7%3 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 66.7%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%4 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%3 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%4 g | — | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.