OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Monkey.D.Luffy
OP09-061
- Rank
- #126—
- Weighted WR
- 32.7%—
- Raw WR
- 31.3%
- Play rate
- 0.7%—
- Games
- 34,507
- 1st WR
- 31.7%
- 2nd WR
- 30.7%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
101 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.9% | unfavored3,611 games | 27.5%2,269 g | 25.8%1,342 g | |
| 30.4% | unfavored3,465 games | 39.4%1,438 g | 24.0%2,027 g | |
| 24.7% | unfavored3,260 games | 26.0%1,953 g | 22.8%1,307 g | |
| 30.4% | unfavored2,643 games | 30.7%1,656 g | 29.8%987 g | |
| 28.2% | unfavored2,367 games | 27.2%1,597 g | 30.3%770 g | |
| 29.4% | unfavored1,881 games | 25.2%1,292 g | 38.7%589 g | |
| 28.0% | unfavored1,696 games | 30.2%755 g | 26.2%941 g | |
| 25.3% | unfavored1,472 games | 23.5%932 g | 28.5%540 g | |
| 28.3% | unfavored1,361 games | 29.0%878 g | 26.9%483 g | |
| 28.7% | unfavored654 games | 37.4%262 g | 23.0%392 g | |
| 39.6% | unfavored530 games | 35.4%333 g | 46.7%197 g | |
| 29.8% | unfavored484 games | 27.8%291 g | 32.6%193 g | |
| 38.5% | unfavored481 games | 33.1%278 g | 45.8%203 g | |
| 32.6% | unfavored460 games | 33.6%232 g | 31.6%228 g | |
| 24.1% | unfavored456 games | 24.8%278 g | 23.0%178 g | |
| 31.2% | unfavored407 games | 34.3%213 g | 27.8%194 g | |
| 36.1% | unfavored390 games | 45.6%171 g | 28.8%219 g | |
| 29.3% | unfavored369 games | 37.3%166 g | 22.7%203 g | |
| 34.0% | unfavored353 games | 37.5%168 g | 30.8%185 g | |
| 41.5% | unfavored337 games | 35.1%225 g | 54.5%112 g | |
| 34.4% | unfavored259 games | 39.2%143 g | 28.4%116 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored257 games | 40.9%171 g | 51.2%86 g | |
| 44.4% | unfavored250 games | 41.1%192 g | 55.2%58 g | |
| 35.8% | unfavored246 games | 35.9%117 g | 35.7%129 g | |
| 47.7% | even243 games | 50.4%119 g | 45.2%124 g | |
| 52.3% | even235 games | 62.6%99 g | 44.9%136 g | |
| 42.5% | unfavored235 games | 38.3%154 g | 50.6%81 g | |
| 34.1% | unfavored226 games | 36.4%118 g | 31.5%108 g | |
| 27.4% | unfavored219 games | 29.7%128 g | 24.2%91 g | |
| 42.1% | unfavored214 games | 47.7%109 g | 36.2%105 g | |
| 31.3% | unfavored201 games | 33.0%109 g | 29.3%92 g | |
| 45.2% | unfavored199 games | 39.6%144 g | 60.0%55 g | |
| 36.8% | unfavored185 games | 39.4%104 g | 33.3%81 g | |
| 32.4% | unfavored179 games | 30.0%110 g | 36.2%69 g | |
| 35.4% | unfavored178 games | 35.6%104 g | 35.1%74 g | |
| 36.2% | unfavored177 games | 37.0%119 g | 34.5%58 g | |
| 20.0% | unfavored175 games | 18.3%115 g | 23.3%60 g | |
| 21.5% | unfavored172 games | 19.4%108 g | 25.0%64 g | |
| 30.0% | unfavored170 games | 23.3%116 g | 44.4%54 g | |
| 47.5% | even160 games | 44.2%77 g | 50.6%83 g | |
| 32.7% | unfavored159 games | 32.4%105 g | 33.3%54 g | |
| 32.5% | unfavored154 games | 28.4%95 g | 39.0%59 g | |
| 47.6% | even149 games | 51.1%88 g | 42.6%61 g | |
| 27.4% | unfavored146 games | 26.7%75 g | 28.2%71 g | |
| 26.7% | unfavored146 games | 30.9%81 g | 21.5%65 g | |
| 32.1% | unfavored140 games | 27.7%101 g | 43.6%39 g | |
| 26.8% | unfavored123 games | 32.3%62 g | 21.3%61 g | |
| 36.9% | unfavored122 games | 38.5%65 g | 35.1%57 g | |
| 29.2% | unfavored113 games | 29.4%68 g | 28.9%45 g | |
| 32.4% | unfavored111 games | 35.7%56 g | 29.1%55 g | |
| 44.0% | unfavored100 games | 44.4%63 g | 43.2%37 g | |
| 40.6% | unfavored96 games | 36.7%60 g | 47.2%36 g | |
| 52.3% | even88 games | 38.1%42 g | 65.2%46 g | |
| 41.9% | unfavored86 games | 40.4%52 g | 44.1%34 g | |
| 51.2% | even82 games | 41.4%58 g | 75.0%24 g | |
| 32.9% | unfavored76 games | 42.1%38 g | 23.7%38 g | |
| 29.2% | unfavored72 games | 37.0%27 g | 24.4%45 g | |
| 62.0% | favored71 games | 47.8%46 g | 88.0%25 g | |
| 55.9% | favored68 games | 62.2%37 g | 48.4%31 g | |
| 35.4% | unfavored65 games | 38.2%34 g | 32.3%31 g | |
| 33.9% | unfavored62 games | 37.1%35 g | 29.6%27 g | |
| 57.4% | favored61 games | 55.6%36 g | 60.0%25 g | |
| 34.5% | unfavored58 games | 30.3%33 g | 40.0%25 g | |
| 46.4% | unfavored56 games | 41.4%29 g | 51.9%27 g | |
| 47.9% | even48 games | 50.0%20 g | 46.4%28 g | |
| 52.1% | even48 games | 68.0%25 g | 34.8%23 g | |
| 50.0% | even48 games | 46.2%26 g | 54.5%22 g | |
| 40.4% | unfavored47 games | 50.0%24 g | 30.4%23 g | |
| 48.8% | even43 games | 59.1%22 g | 38.1%21 g | |
| 45.2% | unfavored42 games | 36.7%30 g | 66.7%12 g | |
| 45.2% | unfavored42 games | 37.5%24 g | 55.6%18 g | |
| 52.5% | even40 games | 52.9%17 g | 52.2%23 g | |
| 52.6% | even38 games | 48.0%25 g | 61.5%13 g | |
| 42.1% | unfavored38 games | 52.9%17 g | 33.3%21 g | |
| 28.9% | unfavored38 games | 21.7%23 g | 40.0%15 g | |
| 62.9% | favored35 games | 77.8%18 g | 47.1%17 g | |
| 55.9% | favored34 games | 40.0%15 g | 68.4%19 g | |
| 43.8% | unfavored32 games | 44.4%18 g | 42.9%14 g | |
| 27.6% | unfavored29 games | 37.5%16 g | 15.4%13 g | |
| 29.6% | unfavored27 games | 35.3%17 g | 20.0%10 g | |
| 47.8% | even23 games | 53.3%15 g | 37.5%8 g | |
| 60.9% | favored23 games | 75.0%12 g | 45.5%11 g | |
| 50.0% | even20 games | 70.0%10 g | 30.0%10 g | |
| 47.4% | n/a (19 games) | 41.7%12 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 42.1% | n/a (19 games) | 40.0%10 g | 44.4%9 g | |
| 61.1% | n/a (18 games) | 69.2%13 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 47.1% | n/a (17 games) | 40.0%10 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 46.7% | n/a (15 games) | 42.9%14 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 36.4% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%8 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 70.0% | n/a (10 games) | 66.7%9 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 60.0%5 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%5 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | — | 66.7%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.