OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-09-01Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Silvers Rayleigh
OP12-001
- Rank
- #93—
- Weighted WR
- 36.1%—
- Raw WR
- 35.1%
- Play rate
- 0.0%—
- Games
- 714
- 1st WR
- 29.6%
- 2nd WR
- 40.4%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Matchup spread
73 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.3% | unfavored81 games | 30.0%50 g | 38.7%31 g | |
| 39.1% | unfavored69 games | 44.8%29 g | 35.0%40 g | |
| 25.9% | unfavored58 games | 24.1%29 g | 27.6%29 g | |
| 23.9% | unfavored46 games | 24.0%25 g | 23.8%21 g | |
| 25.6% | unfavored39 games | 20.0%25 g | 35.7%14 g | |
| 42.1% | unfavored38 games | 34.6%26 g | 58.3%12 g | |
| 15.6% | unfavored32 games | 13.3%15 g | 17.6%17 g | |
| 32.0% | unfavored25 games | 50.0%6 g | 26.3%19 g | |
| 39.1% | unfavored23 games | 40.0%10 g | 38.5%13 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (16 games) | 14.3%7 g | 33.3%9 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (14 games) | 42.9%7 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 30.8% | n/a (13 games) | 0.0%6 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (12 games) | 20.0%5 g | 42.9%7 g | |
| 36.4% | n/a (11 games) | 50.0%6 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 63.6% | n/a (11 games) | 100.0%3 g | 50.0%8 g | |
| 27.3% | n/a (11 games) | 0.0%6 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 27.3% | n/a (11 games) | 20.0%5 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 30.0% | n/a (10 games) | 33.3%3 g | 28.6%7 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (10 games) | 33.3%6 g | 0.0%4 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 33.3%3 g | 66.7%6 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 40.0%5 g | 75.0%4 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 25.0%4 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (8 games) | 40.0%5 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%1 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 50.0%4 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 42.9% | n/a (7 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 33.3%3 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 25.0%4 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 40.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (5 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%4 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%1 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%1 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (5 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%4 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 33.3%3 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%3 g | — | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 33.3%3 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | — | 66.7%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | — | 100.0%2 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| Ace & Sabo & LuffyP-122 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.