OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Trafalgar Law
OP14-001
- Rank
- #8▼3
- Weighted WR
- 47.2%▼4.3%
- Raw WR
- 49.1%
- Play rate
- 1.9%▼3.4%
- Games
- 4,849
- 1st WR
- 53.1%
- 2nd WR
- 40.9%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Condoriano#8880 | 46 | 74 | 62.2% |
| #2 | blaze6234#7001 | 38 | 59 | 64.4% |
| #3 | Olympic#8198 | 29 | 47 | 61.7% |
| #4 | Chacalazooo#8869 | 30 | 52 | 57.7% |
| #5 | XRunnerzz#63917 | 31 | 58 | 53.4% |
| #6 | Raygun#2702 | 25 | 43 | 58.1% |
| #7 | Uiui#51660 | 23 | 39 | 59.0% |
| #8 | Kochero#8042 | 25 | 46 | 54.4% |
| #9 | thepoco#1806 | 20 | 26 | 76.9% |
| #10 | XDiamond#5824 | 21 | 35 | 60.0% |
Matchup spread
88 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41.2% | unfavored614 games | 46.5%456 g | 25.9%158 g | |
| 32.0% | unfavored594 games | 33.5%394 g | 29.0%200 g | |
| 50.8% | even311 games | 71.0%138 g | 34.7%173 g | |
| 55.3% | favored309 games | 70.0%160 g | 39.6%149 g | |
| 23.8% | unfavored281 games | 23.3%232 g | 26.5%49 g | |
| 56.4% | favored197 games | 64.3%143 g | 35.2%54 g | |
| 57.1% | favored182 games | 59.7%129 g | 50.9%53 g | |
| 45.9% | unfavored170 games | 51.0%96 g | 39.2%74 g | |
| 42.7% | unfavored164 games | 45.2%124 g | 35.0%40 g | |
| 42.2% | unfavored135 games | 58.6%70 g | 24.6%65 g | |
| 61.4% | favored127 games | 61.9%97 g | 60.0%30 g | |
| 50.0% | even120 games | 45.4%97 g | 69.6%23 g | |
| 71.3% | favored94 games | 78.1%64 g | 56.7%30 g | |
| 59.1% | favored93 games | 60.9%64 g | 55.2%29 g | |
| 55.7% | favored88 games | 63.5%52 g | 44.4%36 g | |
| 59.0% | favored83 games | 60.6%66 g | 52.9%17 g | |
| 48.1% | even81 games | 68.3%41 g | 27.5%40 g | |
| 54.3% | favored81 games | 57.1%56 g | 48.0%25 g | |
| 73.1% | favored67 games | 71.4%49 g | 77.8%18 g | |
| 52.5% | even61 games | 60.0%30 g | 45.2%31 g | |
| 52.5% | even61 games | 52.6%38 g | 52.2%23 g | |
| 46.6% | unfavored58 games | 46.8%47 g | 45.5%11 g | |
| 61.4% | favored57 games | 62.5%40 g | 58.8%17 g | |
| 67.9% | favored53 games | 74.4%39 g | 50.0%14 g | |
| 65.9% | favored44 games | 72.4%29 g | 53.3%15 g | |
| 74.2% | favored31 games | 73.9%23 g | 75.0%8 g | |
| 74.2% | favored31 games | 73.3%30 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 37.9% | unfavored29 games | 42.3%26 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 42.3% | unfavored26 games | 45.0%20 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 61.5% | favored26 games | 60.0%10 g | 62.5%16 g | |
| 56.5% | favored23 games | 58.8%17 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 56.5% | favored23 games | 56.3%16 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 43.5% | unfavored23 games | 47.1%17 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 55.0% | favored20 games | 58.8%17 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 70.0% | favored20 games | 81.8%11 g | 55.6%9 g | |
| 63.2% | n/a (19 games) | 63.6%11 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 57.9% | n/a (19 games) | 60.0%15 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 44.4% | n/a (18 games) | 50.0%14 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 72.2% | n/a (18 games) | 72.2%18 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (18 games) | 46.2%13 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 58.8% | n/a (17 games) | 50.0%14 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 81.3% | n/a (16 games) | 100.0%8 g | 62.5%8 g | |
| 73.3% | n/a (15 games) | 80.0%10 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (15 games) | 60.0%5 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 69.2% | n/a (13 games) | 77.8%9 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (12 games) | 70.0%10 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 58.3% | n/a (12 games) | 71.4%7 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 81.8% | n/a (11 games) | 87.5%8 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (10 games) | 100.0%8 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (9 games) | 100.0%6 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (9 games) | 71.4%7 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (9 games) | 50.0%4 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 62.5% | n/a (8 games) | 57.1%7 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 66.7%3 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (7 games) | 100.0%6 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 33.3%3 g | 25.0%4 g | |
| 71.4% | n/a (7 games) | 60.0%5 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 66.7%6 g | — | |
| 83.3% | n/a (6 games) | 80.0%5 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%6 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 100.0%1 g | 40.0%5 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 60.0%5 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%3 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (4 games) | 100.0%2 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 33.3%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 66.7%3 g | — | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%3 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| Dracule MihawkP-163 | 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.