OPTCG
Sim datasnapshot 2026-11-03Prices: TCGplayer market pricesCard images: TCGplayer

Jewelry Bonney
OP13-100
- Rank
- #36▼5
- Weighted WR
- 38.0%▼3.9%
- Raw WR
- 40.8%
- Play rate
- 0.3%—
- Games
- 630
- 1st WR
- 37.2%
- 2nd WR
- 45.5%
Trend chips compare against the snapshot seven days back.
Top pilots
All pilots| # | Pilot | Wins | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | SaiyaGin#8905 | 14 | 26 | 53.8% |
| #2 | MinorityHunter#2651 | 13 | 22 | 59.1% |
| #3 | meri#8973 | 14 | 34 | 41.2% |
| #4 | devilfruitx#52520 | 13 | 35 | 37.1% |
| #5 | Kris#6611 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% |
| #6 | godtim#4516 | 4 | 20 | 20.0% |
Matchup spread
69 opponents at this slice
| Opponent | Win rate | Verdict | 1st | 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.0% | unfavored58 games | 31.6%38 g | 30.0%20 g | |
| 38.5% | unfavored52 games | 33.3%39 g | 53.8%13 g | |
| 28.6% | unfavored42 games | 26.9%26 g | 31.3%16 g | |
| 35.7% | unfavored42 games | 53.8%13 g | 27.6%29 g | |
| 31.4% | unfavored35 games | 11.8%17 g | 50.0%18 g | |
| 13.8% | unfavored29 games | 5.6%18 g | 27.3%11 g | |
| 29.6% | unfavored27 games | 26.7%15 g | 33.3%12 g | |
| 54.2% | favored24 games | 57.1%14 g | 50.0%10 g | |
| 47.4% | n/a (19 games) | 30.8%13 g | 83.3%6 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (18 games) | 40.0%5 g | 53.8%13 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (18 games) | 45.5%11 g | 57.1%7 g | |
| 47.1% | n/a (17 games) | 45.5%11 g | 50.0%6 g | |
| 35.3% | n/a (17 games) | 20.0%5 g | 41.7%12 g | |
| 53.3% | n/a (15 games) | 66.7%9 g | 33.3%6 g | |
| 53.8% | n/a (13 games) | 33.3%3 g | 60.0%10 g | |
| 30.8% | n/a (13 games) | 12.5%8 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 61.5% | n/a (13 games) | 72.7%11 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 55.6% | n/a (9 games) | 55.6%9 g | — | |
| 11.1% | n/a (9 games) | 16.7%6 g | 0.0%3 g | |
| 37.5% | n/a (8 games) | 20.0%5 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 75.0% | n/a (8 games) | 100.0%1 g | 71.4%7 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 20.0%5 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 66.7%3 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 57.1% | n/a (7 games) | 50.0%6 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 28.6% | n/a (7 games) | 20.0%5 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%2 g | 50.0%4 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 80.0%5 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 60.0%5 g | |
| 16.7% | n/a (6 games) | 0.0%1 g | 20.0%5 g | |
| 16.7% | n/a (6 games) | 50.0%2 g | 0.0%4 g | |
| 60.0% | n/a (5 games) | 50.0%2 g | 66.7%3 g | |
| 80.0% | n/a (5 games) | 66.7%3 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 20.0% | n/a (5 games) | 25.0%4 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%1 g | 33.3%3 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%2 g | 0.0%2 g | |
| 25.0% | n/a (4 games) | 0.0%3 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (4 games) | 50.0%2 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | — | 100.0%3 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 50.0%2 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%2 g | |
| 33.3% | n/a (3 games) | — | 33.3%3 g | |
| 66.7% | n/a (3 games) | 100.0%1 g | 50.0%2 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 100.0%1 g | |
| 0.0% | n/a (2 games) | 0.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 100.0%1 g | 0.0%1 g | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 50.0% | n/a (2 games) | 50.0%2 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | — | 100.0%1 g | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 0.0% | n/a (1 game) | 0.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — | |
| 100.0% | n/a (1 game) | 100.0%1 g | — |
Verdicts need 20+ games and are judged on unrounded win rates — thinner matchups read n/a, and a matchup displayed at 53.0% can still count as even.